09/17 14:30 |
8 |
Урсус Варшава
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
D |
3-3
|
09/10 14:00 |
7 |
Олимпиа Замбров
v
Сокол Острода
|
L |
2-3
|
09/03 14:30 |
6 |
Лехия Томашов Мазовецки
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
W |
0-1
|
08/27 15:00 |
5 |
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
v
Пеликан Ловиц
|
D |
1-1
|
08/21 11:00 |
4 |
Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
D |
2-2
|
08/17 15:00 |
3 |
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
v
Ягиелония Бялисток 2
|
L |
0-4
|
08/13 15:00 |
2 |
Легионовия Легионово
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
W |
1-2
|
08/06 15:00 |
1 |
Олимпиа Замбров
v
Уния Скерневице
|
D |
0-0
|
06/19 13:00 |
15 |
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
v
КС Кутно
|
L |
1-2
|
06/12 15:00 |
13 |
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
v
Хураган Мораг
|
W |
2-1
|
06/05 13:00 |
12 |
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
v
Пеликан Ловиц
|
W |
3-1
|
05/29 13:00 |
11 |
Сокол Александров
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
W |
0-1
|
05/22 14:00 |
10 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
W |
1-2
|
05/15 13:00 |
9 |
Олимпиа Замбров
v
КС Василков
|
W |
3-0
|
05/08 13:00 |
7 |
Олимпиа Замбров
v
Ursus Warsawa
|
L |
2-4
|
05/01 13:00 |
6 |
Олимпиа Замбров
v
ММКС Конкордия Елблаг
|
W |
2-1
|
04/25 10:00 |
5 |
Брон Радом
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
L |
1-0
|
04/21 15:00 |
4 |
ГСК Уикиелек
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
L |
2-1
|
04/17 13:00 |
3 |
Олимпиа Замбров
v
Лехия Томашов Мазовецки
|
W |
4-2
|
04/10 13:00 |
2 |
Олимпиа Замбров
v
Радомско
|
D |
1-1
|
04/03 11:00 |
1 |
Блонианка Блоние
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
L |
3-1
|
03/27 14:00 |
21 |
Хураган Мораг
v
Олимпиа Замбров
|
W |
2-3
|
03/20 14:00 |
20 |
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
W |
2-1
|
03/13 13:30 |
19 |
МЛКС Знич Бяла Писка
v
Олимпиа Замбров
|
D |
1-1
|
11/28 11:30 |
18 |
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
v
Сокол Александров
|
L |
1-4
|
11/25 11:00 |
15 |
Урсус Варшава
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
D |
0-0
|
11/21 11:00 |
17 |
КС Василков
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 12:00 |
16 |
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
v
Брон Радом
|
L |
0-2
|
11/07 12:00 |
14 |
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
v
Легионовия Легионово
|
L |
1-4
|
10/31 13:00 |
13 |
ММКС Конкордия Елблаг
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
D |
1-1
|