06/26 14:00 |
14 |
Балтик Кошалин
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
L |
1-0
|
06/17 16:00 |
13 |
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Сокол Клечев
|
W |
1-0
|
06/12 14:00 |
12 |
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
W |
3-0
|
06/06 15:00 |
11 |
Гурник Конин
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
D |
1-1
|
06/02 15:00 |
10 |
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Chemik Police
|
D |
0-0
|
05/28 16:00 |
9 |
Миешко Гниезно
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
W |
0-4
|
05/22 15:00 |
8 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
L |
3-1
|
05/15 14:00 |
7 |
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Флота Швиноусце
|
L |
1-3
|
05/09 14:00 |
6 |
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Уния Сварзедз
|
L |
1-2
|
05/01 11:00 |
5 |
Поморзанин Торун
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
L |
2-0
|
04/24 14:00 |
4 |
Ниелба Вагровиец
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
L |
2-0
|
04/17 14:00 |
3 |
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Ярота Ярочин
|
W |
1-0
|
04/10 13:00 |
2 |
[13]
Unia Janikowo
v
Гриф Вейхерово
[19]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/27 13:00 |
21 |
Ярота Ярочин
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
D |
1-1
|
03/20 13:00 |
20 |
[19]
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Миешко Гниезно
[22]
|
W |
5-0
|
03/14 10:00 |
19 |
[11]
Погон Шчечин 2
v
Гриф Вейхерово
[19]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/06 13:00 |
18 |
[19]
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Unia Janikowo
[15] |
L |
1-4
|
11/21 12:00 |
11 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
D |
1-1
|
11/14 10:00 |
17 |
[7]
Сокол Клечев
v
Гриф Вейхерово
[19]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/11 12:00 |
16 |
[19]
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Балтик Гдиния
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 11:00 |
15 |
[18]
Поморзанин Торун
v
Гриф Вейхерово
[19]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 13:00 |
12 |
[19]
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Ниелба Вагровиец
[15]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/31 13:00 |
14 |
[19]
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Полония Шрода Вилкп
[1]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/24 13:00 |
13 |
Флота Швиноусце
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
L |
3-1
|
10/17 13:00 |
12 |
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Ниелба Вагровиец
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/10 13:00 |
11 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/03 13:00 |
10 |
[19]
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Старогард Гдански
[17]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/26 14:00 |
9 |
[19]
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Балтик Кошалин
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/19 13:30 |
8 |
Швит Сколвин
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
L |
5-0
|
09/12 15:00 |
7 |
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
L |
0-1
|