06/08 15:00 |
34 |
ГКС Белхатов
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
- |
View
|
06/01 15:00 |
33 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Ягиелония Бялисток 2
|
- |
View
|
05/25 14:00 |
32 |
Легионовия Легионово
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
- |
View
|
05/18 15:00 |
31 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
ГСК Уикиелек
|
- |
View
|
05/15 15:30 |
30 |
Варта Серадж
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
- |
View
|
05/11 10:00 |
29 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Виктория Сулейовек
|
- |
View
|
05/04 15:00 |
28 |
ЛКС Ломжа
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
- |
View
|
04/27 10:00 |
27 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки
|
W |
4-3
|
04/20 15:00 |
26 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
L |
4-0
|
04/14 12:30 |
25 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Пилица Бялобжеги
|
W |
2-0
|
04/07 13:00 |
24 |
Свит Нови Двор Мазовиецки
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
D |
2-2
|
03/30 11:00 |
23 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Млавянка Млава
|
W |
2-1
|
03/23 11:00 |
22 |
Конкордиа Елблаг
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
D |
3-3
|
03/16 11:00 |
21 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Брон Радом
|
W |
4-0
|
03/10 11:00 |
20 |
Пеликан Ловиц
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
L |
2-1
|
03/03 11:00 |
19 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Лехия Томашов Мазовецки
|
W |
3-0
|
11/25 11:00 |
18 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Олимпиа Замбров
|
W |
2-0
|
11/18 11:00 |
17 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
ГКС Белхатов
|
W |
6-0
|
11/11 11:00 |
16 |
Ягиелония Бялисток 2
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
W |
1-2
|
11/04 11:00 |
15 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Легионовия Легионово
|
W |
2-1
|
10/28 13:00 |
14 |
ГСК Уикиелек
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
D |
1-1
|
10/21 10:00 |
13 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Варта Серадж
|
W |
2-1
|
10/14 15:30 |
12 |
Виктория Сулейовек
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
W |
0-2
|
10/07 10:00 |
11 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
ЛКС 1926 Ломза
|
W |
2-1
|
10/04 13:00 |
7 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Свит Нови Двор Мазовиецки
|
L |
1-2
|
09/30 13:00 |
10 |
Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
D |
1-1
|
09/22 14:00 |
9 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Уния Скерневице
|
W |
2-1
|
09/19 14:00 |
7 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Свит Нови Двор Мазовиецки
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/16 14:00 |
8 |
Пилица Бялобжеги
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 10:00 |
7 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Нови Двор Мазовецки
|
- |
Postponed
|