Skip Esports

Тенис Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF W25 - Кордоба 04/11 13:30 Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Беатрис Хадад Мая View
ITF M15 - Кордоба 04/11 13:30 Матеус П Де Алмейда v Гонзало Лама 5-6
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 13:30 Matvey Minin v Egor Novikov View
ITF M15 - Кордоба - Дв. М. 04/11 13:30 Сантиаго Де Ла Фуенте/Хуан Баутиста Торрес v Габриел Алехандро Идалго/Сантяго Ф Р Таверна 2-6,4-1
АТП Монте Карло - Дв. М. 04/11 13:30 Fognini/Schwartzman v Оливър Марач/Люк Савил View
АТП Монте Карло - Дв. М. 04/11 13:30 Хенри Континен/Едуард Рожер-Васелин v Bublik/Lajovic View
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Атланта 04/11 13:30 Evan King v Матю Сегура View
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Атланта 04/11 13:30 Roberto Cid Subervi v Gavin Young View
ITF W25 - Калви 04/11 13:30 Емма Маццони v Diane Flament View
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 13:40 Dominik Recek v Evgeny Philippov View
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 14:00 Alexandr Binda v Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov View
Про Лига Великобритания 04/11 14:00 Anton Matusevich v Henry Patten View
Чалънджър - Орландо 04/11 14:00 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Alexander Ritschard View
Чалънджър - Орландо 04/11 14:00 Алтуг Челикбелик v Шуичи Секигучи View
Чалънджър - Орландо 04/11 14:00 Jesper De Jong v Дариан Кинг View
Чалънджър - Оейраш - Дв. М. 04/11 14:30 Нуно Борхес/Франциско Кабрал v Павел Котов/Чун Хсин Ценг View
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 14:30 Daniel Ibragimov v Yannik Steinegger View
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 14:30 Игор Трунов v Константин Б Козмин View
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Атланта 04/11 14:30 Adit Sinha v Луис Г Монио View
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Атланта 04/11 14:30 Ронан Джакхък v Алексис Гурменди View
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 14:30 Кейти Волинец v Мария Сантос View
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 14:30 Iveta Dapkute v Nagi Hanatani View
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 14:30 Su Jeong Jang v Кимбърли Цимерман View
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 14:30 Eden Silva v Sofia Shapatava View
УТА Чарлстън - Дв. Ж. 04/11 14:45 Никол Меличар/Деми Шуурс v Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка View
WTA Чарлстън Квалификации 04/11 15:00 Сторм Сандърс v Kurumi Nara View
УТА Богота 04/11 15:00 Мария Камила Осорио v Тамара Зидансек View
WTA Чарлстън Квалификации 04/11 15:00 Gabriella Price v Грейс Мин View
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Канкун 04/11 15:00 Клеменс Граут v Томазо Карневале-Мино View
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Канкун 04/11 15:00 Уилсон Лейте v Juan Sebastian Gomez View

Results

Про Лига Великобритания 04/11 12:00 Julian Cash v Джордж Хоугтън View
Про Лига Великобритания - Жени 04/11 11:52 Emily Appleton v Елиз Малоуни 4-6,3-6
Про Лига Великобритания - Жени 04/11 11:50 Надя Роусън v Милли Мей Матюс 6-0,6-1
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 11:35 Стефани Вагнер v Carolina Azadinho 6-2,6-0
ITF W25 - Калви 04/11 11:35 Грета Скиерони v Жулиет Мазони 6-1,6-3
Чалънджър - Белград 04/11 11:30 Andrea Arnaboldi v Maxime Janvier 4-6,4-6
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 11:25 Olga Parres Azcoitia v Ана Зая 3-6,2-6
Чалънджър - Белград 04/11 11:25 Джон-Патрик Смит v Marius Copil 5-7,3-6
АТП Монте Карло 04/11 11:10 Yannick Hanfmann v Alexei Popyrin 6-3,5-7,4-6
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 11:00 Mafalda Guedes v Сюзън Ламенс 1-6,0-6
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 11:00 Паула Ормаечеа v Ines Oliveira 0-0
Про Лига Великобритания - Жени 04/11 11:00 Тиана Фокс v Кимбърли Алинафе Мпукуса Walkover
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 11:00 Daniil Glinka v Александър Степин 6-4,6-3
ITF W25 - Калви 04/11 10:45 Марине Шостак v Агостина Бревал 6-0,6-3
Про Лига Великобритания - Жени 04/11 10:44 Елиз Малоуни v Emily Appleton 1-0
АТП Монте Карло 04/11 10:35 Хенри Лаасконен v Marco Cecchinato 1-6,3-6
АТП Монте Карло 04/11 10:30 David Goffin v Marin Cilic 6-4,3-6,6-0
Чалънджър - Сплит - Квалификации 04/11 10:25 Матс Морейнг v Лукас Клайн 6-4,3-6,3-6
Чалънджър - Сплит - Квалификации 04/11 10:25 Мирза Башич v Тунг-Лин Ву 6-3,6-2
ITF W25 - Калви 04/11 10:15 Оливия Моули v Амандин Монот 0-6,2-6
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 10:15 Сеоне Мендес v Ji-Hee Choi 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 10:15 Egor Noskin v Pavel Verbin 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Reus 04/11 10:00 Пол Аморос Рамос v Julien Cagnina 0-6,0-6
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Пазарджик 04/11 10:00 Alexander Lazov v Констант Дьо Ла Басетиер 5-7,1-6
Чалънджър - Белград 04/11 10:00 Dmitry Popko v Борис Бутулия 6-2,6-1
Чалънджър - Белград 04/11 10:00 Виктор Троицки v Елиот Бенхетрит 6-2,3-6,6-7
Чалънджър - Белград 04/11 10:00 Malek Jaziri v Матиас Бахингер 3-6,4-6
АТП Марбеля - Дв. М. 04/11 10:00 Behar/Escobar v Томислав Бръкич/Никола Качич 6-2,6-4
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 09:55 Саши Кемпстер v Олга Саез Лара 1-6,2-6
Про Лига Великобритания 04/11 09:45 Jack Findel-Hawkins v Джошуа Парис 2-6,3-6