06/18 16:00 |
42 |
[19]
Стал Красник
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
[20]
|
L |
5-1
|
06/12 15:30 |
41 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Вьонзовница
[17] |
L |
0-1
|
06/06 15:00 |
40 |
[13]
Висла Сандомиеж
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
[20]
|
L |
1-0
|
06/02 13:00 |
39 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Сиакра Тарнобжег
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/29 15:00 |
38 |
Леварт Лубартов
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
|
W |
1-2
|
05/22 16:00 |
37 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Вислока Денбица
[7]
|
L |
2-8
|
05/19 15:30 |
36 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
|
L |
3-0
|
05/15 15:00 |
35 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Hetman Zamosc
[21]
|
W |
5-3
|
05/12 10:00 |
29 |
[6]
Авия Швидник
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
[20]
|
L |
6-0
|
05/09 10:00 |
34 |
[19]
Корона Келце 2
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
[20]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/01 11:00 |
33 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Подхале Нови Тарг
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/28 14:00 |
32 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
[11]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/24 14:00 |
31 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
|
W |
2-3
|
04/17 11:00 |
30 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Подласие Бяла Подласка
[16]
|
L |
2-4
|
04/14 10:00 |
29 |
[8]
Авия Швидник
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
[20]
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/03 10:00 |
27 |
Стал Сталова Вола
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
|
L |
2-0
|
03/27 11:00 |
26 |
[15]
Краковия Краков II
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
[20]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/20 11:00 |
25 |
[18]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
[20]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/14 12:00 |
24 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Сокол Сиениава
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
03/06 14:00 |
23 |
Висла Пулави
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
|
L |
3-0
|
02/28 13:30 |
22 |
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
ЛКС Лагов
|
L |
0-3
|
11/21 10:00 |
21 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Стал Красник
[19]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/15 12:00 |
20 |
Вьонзовница
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
|
L |
1-0
|
11/11 10:00 |
19 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Висла Сандомиеж
[5]
|
D |
3-3
|
11/07 12:00 |
18 |
Сиакра Тарнобжег
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
|
L |
6-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
11 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Корона Келце 2
[17]
|
W |
6-1
|
10/31 10:00 |
17 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Леварт Лубартов
[12] |
L |
1-3
|
10/24 13:00 |
16 |
[13]
Вислока Денбица
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
[19]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/17 09:00 |
15 |
[19]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Хелмянка Хелм
[13]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/14 12:00 |
6 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гиебултов
v
Стал Сталова Вола
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|