06/15 15:30 |
34 |
Пиаст Змигрод
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
D |
2-2
|
06/10 16:00 |
33 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Стал Бжег
|
W |
3-2
|
06/04 15:00 |
32 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
W |
1-3
|
05/28 14:00 |
31 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Гурник Забже 2
|
W |
5-1
|
05/21 15:00 |
30 |
Карина Губин
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
W |
0-2
|
05/15 10:00 |
29 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
|
D |
4-4
|
05/07 14:00 |
28 |
Варта Горжов Велкополски
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
L |
1-0
|
04/30 10:00 |
27 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
W |
2-1
|
04/27 16:00 |
26 |
Одра Водзислав
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
W |
3-4
|
04/23 11:00 |
25 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Полония Битом
|
W |
2-0
|
04/20 15:00 |
22 |
МКС Клужборк
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
W |
1-3
|
04/13 15:00 |
24 |
Фото-Хигиена Олава
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
W |
1-2
|
04/09 11:00 |
23 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Слеза Вроцлав
|
D |
2-2
|
04/02 15:00 |
22 |
МКС Клужборк
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/26 12:00 |
21 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Пньовек 74 Павловице
|
W |
3-0
|
03/19 13:00 |
20 |
Гварек Тарновские Гори
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
D |
1-1
|
03/12 12:00 |
19 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Лехия Зельона Гора
|
W |
2-1
|
11/28 12:00 |
17 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Пиаст Змигрод
|
W |
5-3
|
11/20 12:00 |
18 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
W |
2-3
|
11/06 12:00 |
16 |
Стал Бжег
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
W |
1-2
|
10/31 11:00 |
15 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
W |
4-1
|
10/24 13:00 |
14 |
Гурник Забже 2
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
D |
1-1
|
10/16 11:00 |
13 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
MKP Carina Gubin
|
W |
1-0
|
10/09 11:00 |
12 |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
D |
0-0
|
10/02 11:00 |
11 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Варта Горжов Велкополски
|
W |
5-0
|
09/25 10:00 |
10 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
W |
0-1
|
09/18 11:00 |
9 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Одра Водзислав
|
W |
7-0
|
09/12 14:00 |
8 |
Полония Битом
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
W |
1-2
|
09/07 15:00 |
7 |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Фото-Хигиена Олава
|
W |
2-0
|
09/04 14:30 |
6 |
Слеза Вроцлав
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
L |
5-2
|