01/17 14:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Nova 2 Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
12/16 10:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Йенисей-2 юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
12/15 12:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 12:00 |
- |
Йенисей-2 юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 06:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
11/03 12:00 |
- |
Кузбас 2 юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 11:55 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Кузбас 2 юн.
|
W |
3-2
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Зенит ЮОР младежи
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
10/19 15:00 |
- |
Зенит ЮОР младежи
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
10/07 06:00 |
- |
Звезда Югри юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
10/06 12:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
10/05 11:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Звезда Югри юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
10/04 11:00 |
- |
Белогорие-2 юн.
v
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
09/23 10:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-Ло юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
09/22 13:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
09/21 15:00 |
- |
Dynamo LO Youth
v
Белогорие-2 юн.
|
W |
2-3
|
09/20 13:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
v
Белогорие-2 юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
03/29 11:00 |
- |
Nova 2 Youth
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
03/28 11:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
|
L |
2-3
|
03/27 11:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Кузбас 2 юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
03/06 04:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 06:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
03/04 07:00 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
03/01 06:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Кузбас 2 юн.
|
W |
3-2
|
02/09 13:30 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Факел юн.
|
W |
3-0
|