02/05 15:30 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
02/04 13:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
02/02 13:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Кузбас 2 юн.
|
L |
2-3
|
02/01 11:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
W |
3-2
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
Юкьор Югра юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
11/16 07:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
11/15 07:00 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 09:30 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
11/10 12:30 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 10:00 |
- |
Зенит ЮОР младежи
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Факел юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Йенисей-2 юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Зенит ЮОР младежи
|
L |
2-3
|
10/24 13:00 |
- |
Факел юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-2
|
10/01 11:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-2
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 11:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Динамо-2-Ло юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
09/27 11:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
09/26 13:30 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
09/25 13:30 |
- |
Динамо-2-Ло юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
03/06 14:00 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Белогорие-2 юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
ССхОР Самотлор Ют
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
03/02 12:30 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Юкьор Югра юн.
|
W |
3-2
|