09/04 14:00 |
6 |
[4]
Брегалница Щип
v
Шкупи Скопие
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/31 14:00 |
5 |
Шкупи Скопие
v
ФК Победа
|
D |
1-1
|
08/28 14:00 |
4 |
[9]
ФК Скопие
v
Шкупи Скопие
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/21 15:00 |
3 |
Renova Dzepciste
v
Шкупи Скопие
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/13 15:00 |
2 |
[4]
Шкупи Скопие
v
ФК Македония
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/15 15:00 |
33 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Академия Пандев
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/08 15:00 |
32 |
Шкендия Тетово
v
Шкупи Скопие
|
D |
0-0
|
05/04 15:00 |
31 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
ФК Македония
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/30 15:00 |
30 |
Брегалница Щип
v
Шкупи Скопие
|
L |
4-1
|
04/23 14:00 |
29 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
ФК Ренова
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/16 14:00 |
28 |
[12]
Пелистер Битоля
v
Шкупи Скопие
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/10 14:00 |
27 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Фк Борец
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/06 11:00 |
26 |
[9]
ФК Скопие
v
Шкупи Скопие
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/03 13:00 |
25 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Тиквеш Кавадарци
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/18 14:00 |
24 |
[8]
Струга Трим и Лум
v
Шкупи Скопие
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/12 14:00 |
23 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Работнички Скопие
[7]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/09 13:00 |
22 |
[5]
ФК Ренова
v
Шкупи Скопие
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/27 13:00 |
21 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Тиквеш Кавадарци
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/20 13:00 |
20 |
[8]
Работнички Скопие
v
Шкупи Скопие
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
02/13 13:00 |
19 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Академия Пандев
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/12 12:00 |
18 |
[11]
Фк Борец
v
Шкупи Скопие
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/08 12:00 |
17 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Шкендия Тетово
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/05 12:00 |
16 |
[9]
ФК Скопие
v
Шкупи Скопие
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/28 12:00 |
15 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Струга Трим и Лум
[6]
|
W |
4-0
|
11/21 12:00 |
14 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Пелистер Битоля
[12]
|
W |
5-0
|
11/06 12:00 |
13 |
[9]
ФК Македония
v
Шкупи Скопие
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/29 12:00 |
12 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Брегалница Щип
[4]
|
W |
5-0
|
10/23 12:00 |
11 |
[1]
Шкупи Скопие
v
ФК Ренова
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/16 12:00 |
10 |
[11]
Тиквеш Кавадарци
v
Шкупи Скопие
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/03 13:00 |
9 |
[2]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Работнички Скопие
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|