08/20 15:00 |
3 |
[9]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Силекс
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/13 15:00 |
2 |
[8]
Вардар Скопие
v
Шкупи Скопие
[11]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/07 15:00 |
1 |
Работнички Скопие
v
Шкупи Скопие
|
L |
3-1
|
05/14 15:00 |
33 |
Струга Трим и Лум
v
Шкупи Скопие
|
L |
2-1
|
05/10 15:00 |
32 |
[2]
Шкупи Скопие
v
ФК Македония
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 15:00 |
31 |
[3]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Шкендия Тетово
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/30 14:00 |
30 |
Силекс
v
Шкупи Скопие
|
W |
0-2
|
04/26 14:00 |
29 |
[3]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Брегалница Щип
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/23 14:00 |
28 |
[7]
Тиквеш Кавадарци
v
Шкупи Скопие
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/09 13:00 |
26 |
[11]
ФК Победа
v
Шкупи Скопие
[3]
|
W |
0-6
|
04/02 13:00 |
25 |
[2]
Шкупи Скопие
v
ФК Скопие
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/18 14:00 |
24 |
[9]
Академия Пандев
v
Шкупи Скопие
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/12 13:00 |
23 |
[2]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Работнички Скопие
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/08 13:00 |
22 |
[1]
Струга Трим и Лум
v
Шкупи Скопие
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/04 13:00 |
21 |
[2]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Академия Пандев
[9]
|
D |
3-3
|
02/26 13:00 |
20 |
[5]
Силекс
v
Шкупи Скопие
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/19 13:00 |
19 |
[2]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Шкендия Тетово
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/11 12:00 |
18 |
[7]
Работнички Скопие
v
Шкупи Скопие
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/04 12:00 |
17 |
[2]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Брегалница Щип
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/27 12:00 |
16 |
[10]
ФК Победа
v
Шкупи Скопие
[2]
|
W |
0-6
|
11/12 12:00 |
15 |
[4]
Шкупи Скопие
v
ФК Скопие
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/06 12:00 |
14 |
Шкупи Скопие
v
Renova Dzepciste
|
- |
Cancelled
|
10/30 12:00 |
13 |
[7]
ФК Македония
v
Шкупи Скопие
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/26 12:00 |
12 |
[3]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Тиквеш Кавадарци
[5]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/16 12:00 |
11 |
[5]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Струга Трим и Лум
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/09 12:00 |
10 |
[9]
Академия Пандев
v
Шкупи Скопие
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/02 13:00 |
9 |
[5]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Силекс
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/17 13:00 |
8 |
[3]
Шкендия Тетово
v
Шкупи Скопие
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/11 14:00 |
7 |
[7]
Шкупи Скопие
v
Работнички Скопие
[9]
|
W |
5-0
|
09/07 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Тиквеш Кавадарци
v
Шкупи Скопие
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|