10/14 16:30 |
- |
[10]
Динамо Рига
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Йокерит
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Динамо Минск
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
СКА Ст Петербург
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/01 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Спартак Москва
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/29 16:10 |
- |
[7]
Динамо Минск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/26 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Адмирал Владивосток
[10]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/24 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Спартак Москва
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/20 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
ХК Сочи
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
ХК Витяз
[10]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/16 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Трактор Челябинск
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/13 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Металург Магнитогорск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[2]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/11 11:30 |
- |
[1]
Салават Улаев УФА
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[2]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/09 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Йокерит
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/02 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Кунлун Ред Стар
[2]
|
W |
5-1
|
02/27 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Торпедо Нижни Новгород
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/25 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Северстал Череповец
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Металург Магнитогорск
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/20 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Амур Хабаровск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/18 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Амур Хабаровск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/16 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Авангард Омск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/05 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Трактор Челябинск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[6]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
ХК Сочи
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
01/28 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Барис Нур-Султан
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/26 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[6]
|
L |
6-4
|
01/21 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Кунлун Ред Стар
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[6]
|
W |
5-6
|