01/07 14:00 |
- |
[11]
ХК Сочи
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/05 11:30 |
- |
[4]
ЦСКА Москва
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Торпедо Нижни Новгород
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/29 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/27 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Адмирал Владивосток
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[4]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/25 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Адмирал Владивосток
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/23 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Амур Хабаровск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
W |
4-5
|
12/22 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Амур Хабаровск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/12 11:00 |
- |
[8]
Барис Нур-Султан
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/10 15:30 |
- |
[3]
АК Барс Казан
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Барис Нур-Султан
[10]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
[11]
Кунлун Ред Стар
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/30 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Авангард Омск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[4]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
АК Барс Казан
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Динамо Рига
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
СКА Ст Петербург
[5]
|
L |
2-8
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Трактор Челябинск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
[7]
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Адмирал Владивосток
[12]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/03 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Авангард Омск
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/01 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Кунлун Ред Стар
[12]
|
L |
3-5
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/26 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Кунлун Ред Стар
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Торпедо Нижни Новгород
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/21 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Динамо Москва
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Амур Хабаровск
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Северстал Череповец
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
L |
6-5
|