Сетка Купа | 02/03 17:00 | - | Dmitro Kuzmenko v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/03 15:30 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/03 14:00 | - | Volodymyr Tatarnykov v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/03 13:00 | - | Андрий Лущик v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/01 16:30 | - | Андрий Лущик v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/01 15:30 | - | Богдан Панченко v Roman Tveritinov | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/01 14:30 | - | Максим Хубенко v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 02/01 13:30 | - | Богдан Панченко v Андрий Василец | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/31 12:00 | - | Андрий Лущик v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/31 11:00 | - | Олександр Сикса v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/31 09:30 | - | Roman Tveritinov v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/31 07:30 | - | Олег Куриленко v Богдан Панченко | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/31 05:30 | - | Максим Хубенко v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/29 12:00 | - | Bogdan Panchenko v Иван Федоришин | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/29 10:00 | - | Roman Tveritinov v Bogdan Panchenko | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/29 09:00 | - | Bogdan Panchenko v Олександр Сикса | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/29 08:00 | - | Дмитро Прилепа v Bogdan Panchenko | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/29 06:30 | - | Bogdan Panchenko v Максим Хубенко | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/27 18:07 | - | Олег Куриленко v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/27 16:30 | - | Volodymyr Tatarnykov v Богдан Панченко | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/27 15:30 | - | Богдан Панченко v Дмитро Прилепа | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/27 14:30 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Богдан Панченко | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/27 13:30 | - | Богдан Панченко v Олег Куриленко | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/25 17:00 | - | Олег Куриленко v Богдан Панченко | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/25 15:30 | - | Андрий Лущик v Богдан Панченко | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 01/25 14:00 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/25 13:00 | - | Dmitro Kuzmenko v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/24 12:00 | - | Богдан Панченко v Серхий Чухай | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 01/24 10:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 01/24 09:00 | - | Богдан Панченко v Dmitro Kuzmenko | L | 1-3 |