Сетка Купа | 04/04 11:00 | - | Богдан Панченко v Roman Tveritinov | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/04 09:00 | - | Серхий Чухай v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/04 08:00 | - | Богдан Панченко v Олександр Сикса | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/04 07:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Богдан Панченко | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 04/04 05:30 | - | Богдан Панченко v Dmitro Kuzmenko | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/30 18:40 | - | Богдан Панченко v Андрий Лущик | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/30 17:00 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Богдан Панченко | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/30 15:30 | - | Roman Tveritinov v Богдан Панченко | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/30 14:00 | - | Андрий Лущик v Богдан Панченко | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/30 13:00 | - | Volodymyr Tatarnykov v Богдан Панченко | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 03/25 12:30 | - | Олександр Сикса v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/25 11:00 | - | Богдан Панченко v Максим Хубенко | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/25 09:00 | - | Иван Федоришин v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/25 07:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/25 06:00 | - | Дмитро Прилепа v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/23 18:06 | - | Богдан Панченко v Андрий Василец | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/23 17:00 | - | Богдан Панченко v Олег Куриленко | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/23 16:00 | - | Андрий Василец v Богдан Панченко | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/23 15:00 | - | Андрий Лущик v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/23 13:30 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/21 12:00 | - | Богдан Панченко v Dmitro Kuzmenko | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/21 10:00 | - | Олександр Сикса v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/21 09:00 | - | Богдан Панченко v Олег Куриленко | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/21 08:00 | - | Серхий Чухай v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/21 06:30 | - | Богдан Панченко v Олександр Зиакун | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/18 12:30 | - | Олександр Сикса v Богдан Панченко | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/18 11:00 | - | Богдан Панченко v Максим Хубенко | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/18 09:00 | - | Dmitro Kuzmenko v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/18 07:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 03/18 06:00 | - | Иван Федоришин v Богдан Панченко | L | 3-0 |