07/10 11:40 |
25 |
[188] Деспина Папамихаил v Анна-Лена Фридсам
[87] |
3-6,4-6
|
07/10 11:10 |
25 |
[211] Ирина Бара v Ерика Андреева
[149] |
1-6,0-6
|
07/10 09:00 |
19 |
[168] Елвина Калиева v Татяна Прозорова
[236] |
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
07/10 09:00 |
19 |
[142] Мария Карле v Далила Якупович
[243] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/10 09:00 |
19 |
[115] Тереза Мартинцова v Амина Аншба
[393] |
6-0,4-6,7-5
|
07/09 13:30 |
14 |
Sarah Iliev v Анастасия Тихонова
|
6-3,1-6,0-6
|
07/09 12:45 |
14 |
Амина Аншба v Barbora Palicova
|
Walkover
|
07/09 11:30 |
14 |
Катерина Володко v Татяна Прозорова
|
2-6,5-7
|
07/09 11:30 |
14 |
[349] Софиа Лансере v Далила Якупович
[243] |
4-6,3-6
|
07/10 13:15 |
29 |
[89] Далма Галфи v Сара Ерани
[161] |
4-6,6-1,6-7
|
07/09 15:00 |
28 |
[64] Ана Бондар v Далма Галфи
[89] |
3-6,1-6
|
07/09 13:15 |
28 |
[131] Кристина Букса v Сара Ерани
[161] |
3-6,2-6
|
07/08 16:00 |
27 |
[72] Джасмин Паолини v Далма Галфи
[89] |
5-7,0-6
|
07/08 12:35 |
27 |
[64] Ана Бондар v Оливиа Гадецки
[178] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
07/08 11:50 |
27 |
[131] Кристина Букса v Джесика Понче
[222] |
Walkover
|
07/08 10:20 |
27 |
[301] Камила Росатело v Сара Ерани
[161] |
2-6,3-6
|
07/07 16:00 |
26 |
[222] Джесика Понче v Ерика Андреева
[162] |
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
07/07 12:45 |
26 |
[86] Аранча Рус v Кристина Букса
[131] |
5-7,2-6
|
07/07 10:50 |
26 |
[172] Alexandra Cadantu-Ignatik v Далма Галфи
[89] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/07 09:30 |
26 |
[72] Джасмин Паолини v Анна Блинкова
[128] |
6-0,6-3
|
07/06 15:30 |
26 |
[178] Оливиа Гадецки v Елса Джакмот
[171] |
6-2,6-1
|
07/06 13:05 |
26 |
[64] Ана Бондар v Лена Пападакис
[320] |
6-2,6-2
|
07/06 10:50 |
26 |
[161] Сара Ерани v Олга Данилович
[126] |
2-6,6-2,6-4
|
07/06 09:00 |
26 |
[318] Алисе Роббе v Камила Росатело
[301] |
6-7,1-6
|
07/05 15:30 |
25 |
[162] Ерика Андреева v Осеане Додин
[85] |
6-3,7-6
|
07/05 14:15 |
25 |
[213] Андреа Лазаро Гарсия v Джесика Понче
[222] |
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
07/05 12:25 |
25 |
[72] Джасмин Паолини v Бернарда Пера
[123] |
0-6,6-2,6-1
|
07/05 12:25 |
25 |
[193] Стефани Вьогеле v Анна Блинкова
[128] |
1-6,3-6
|
07/05 11:50 |
25 |
[120] Кристина Младенович v Далма Галфи
[89] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
07/05 10:45 |
25 |
[490] Марго Рувроа v Alexandra Cadantu-Ignatik
[172] |
4-6,1-6
|