03/29 15:00 |
28 |
[9]
Купрум Любин
v
Луцжничка Бидгожш
[15]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/23 17:00 |
27 |
Czarni Radom
v
Купрум Любин
|
L |
3-1
|
03/16 17:00 |
26 |
[3]
Трефл Гданск
v
Купрум Любин
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/11 19:00 |
25 |
[8]
Купрум Любин
v
Олщин
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/07 17:00 |
24 |
[5]
Ресовия Жешов
v
Купрум Любин
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 13:45 |
23 |
[8]
Купрум Любин
v
Ястжебски Венгел
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 16:00 |
22 |
[12]
Варта Заверче
v
Купрум Любин
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/17 13:45 |
21 |
[8]
Купрум Любин
v
Скра Белхатов
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/10 17:00 |
20 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Купрум Любин
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 16:00 |
19 |
[8]
Купрум Любин
v
Белско-Бяла
[16]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/18 17:00 |
18 |
[16]
Dafi Spolem Kielce
v
Купрум Любин
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/12 17:00 |
17 |
[8]
Купрум Любин
v
Espadon Szczecin
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/06 17:00 |
16 |
[13]
МКС Бедзин
v
Купрум Любин
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/20 17:00 |
14 |
[8]
Купрум Любин
v
Политехника Варшавска
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/17 14:00 |
15 |
[10]
КГС Катовице
v
Купрум Любин
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/08 17:00 |
13 |
[13]
Луцжничка Бидгожш
v
Купрум Любин
[10]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/03 19:00 |
12 |
[10]
Купрум Любин
v
Серад Чарни Радом
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/26 19:00 |
11 |
[10]
Купрум Любин
v
Трефл Гданск
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/19 13:45 |
10 |
[5]
Олщин
v
Купрум Любин
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/10 17:00 |
9 |
[6]
Купрум Любин
v
Ресовия Жешов
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/03 17:00 |
8 |
[8]
Ястжебски Венгел
v
Купрум Любин
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 15:00 |
7 |
[4]
Купрум Любин
v
Варта Заверче
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 16:00 |
6 |
[13]
Скра Белхатов
v
Купрум Любин
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/18 18:30 |
5 |
[1]
Купрум Любин
v
Кеджежин Козле
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/11 16:00 |
4 |
[14]
Белско Бяла
v
Купрум Любин
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/07 15:00 |
3 |
[4]
Купрум Любин
v
Dafi Spolem Kielce
[16]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/04 16:00 |
2 |
[11]
Espadon Szczecin
v
Купрум Любин
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/29 16:00 |
1 |
Купрум Любин
v
МКС Бедзин
|
W |
3-0
|
04/12 16:00 |
31 |
[5]
Олщин
v
Купрум Любин
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/07 16:00 |
31 |
[6]
Купрум Любин
v
Олщин
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|