10/06 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Звезда Москва
v
Дизел Пенза
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Звезда Москва
v
Барс
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/01 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Звезда Москва
v
ЦСК ВВС
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/29 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Звезда Москва
v
Лада Толияти
[20]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Торос Нефтекамск
v
Звезда Москва
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/23 14:30 |
- |
Молот-Прикамие Перм
v
Звезда Москва
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/21 15:00 |
- |
[24]
Ижтал Ижевск
v
Звезда Москва
[12]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/19 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Нефтяник Алметиевск
v
Звезда Москва
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/13 15:00 |
- |
[11]
Звезда Москва
v
ХК Рязан
[17]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/11 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Звезда Москва
v
Химик Воскресенск
[23]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
[25]
Звезда Москва
v
СКА-Нева
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/04 16:00 |
- |
Звезда Москва
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
|
L |
1-2
|
03/19 16:00 |
3 |
Звезда Москва
v
Хумо Ташкент
|
- |
Cancelled
|
03/16 15:30 |
3 |
[5]
Хумо Ташкент
v
Звезда Москва
[1]
|
W |
0-4
|
03/15 14:00 |
3 |
Хумо Ташкент
v
Звезда Москва
|
W |
0-2
|
03/12 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
Звезда Москва
v
Хумо Ташкент
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/11 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
Звезда Москва
v
Хумо Ташкент
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/01 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
Звезда Москва
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/27 12:30 |
4 |
[8]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Звезда Москва
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/26 12:30 |
4 |
[8]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Звезда Москва
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/23 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
Звезда Москва
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
Звезда
v
Torpedo Gorky
|
- |
View
|
02/22 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
Звезда Москва
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/18 16:00 |
- |
[9]
ХК Рязан
v
Звезда Москва
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/16 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Барс
v
Звезда Москва
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/14 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Torpedo Gorky
v
Звезда Москва
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/09 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Звезда Москва
v
Dynamo Tver
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/07 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Звезда Москва
v
СКА-Нева
[2]
|
W |
5-1
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Звезда Москва
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/31 16:30 |
- |
[7]
ХК Ростов
v
Звезда Москва
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|