06/16 15:00 |
32 |
[11]
Usti N Orlici
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
[16]
|
L |
7-5
|
06/10 15:00 |
31 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
Славой Вишеград
|
W |
4-3
|
06/03 15:00 |
30 |
Benesov
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
L |
3-1
|
05/30 15:00 |
34 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
Viktorie Jirny
|
L |
1-2
|
05/27 15:00 |
29 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
ФК Локо Витавин
|
L |
5-6
|
05/19 11:00 |
28 |
Жискра Домазлице
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
L |
5-0
|
05/13 15:00 |
27 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
Кралув Двур
|
W |
4-2
|
05/09 15:00 |
33 |
Добровице
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
W |
0-2
|
05/06 15:00 |
26 |
Сокол Запи
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
L |
2-0
|
04/29 15:00 |
25 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
МФК Хрудим
|
W |
3-1
|
04/21 08:30 |
24 |
Литомерицко
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
W |
5-6
|
04/15 15:00 |
23 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
SK Prevysov
|
L |
3-4
|
04/08 14:30 |
22 |
Полабан Нимбурк
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
W |
1-3
|
03/30 14:30 |
21 |
[14]
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
ФК Пишек
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/24 12:30 |
20 |
Sokol Cizova
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
W |
0-3
|
03/18 14:00 |
19 |
[15]
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
Stechovice
[7]
|
L |
3-5
|
03/11 13:30 |
18 |
Сокол Брозани
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
L |
5-3
|
11/18 12:30 |
15 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
Искра Усти над Орлици
|
W |
3-2
|
11/11 09:15 |
14 |
Славой Вишеград
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
L |
4-2
|
11/05 13:00 |
13 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
Benesov
|
W |
1-0
|
10/28 08:15 |
12 |
ФК Локо Витавин
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
W |
5-6
|
10/22 13:30 |
11 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
Жискра Домазлице
|
L |
2-3
|
10/14 08:30 |
10 |
Кралув Двур
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
L |
1-0
|
10/08 14:00 |
9 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
Sokol Zapy
|
L |
1-3
|
09/30 08:15 |
8 |
МФК Хрудим
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
L |
4-1
|
09/27 14:30 |
17 |
Viktorie Jirny
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
L |
4-1
|
09/24 14:30 |
7 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
Литомерицко
|
W |
3-2
|
09/17 08:15 |
6 |
SK Prevysov
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
L |
3-2
|
09/10 15:00 |
5 |
Бенатки Над Джизеру
v
Полабан Нимбурк
|
W |
1-0
|
09/02 08:15 |
4 |
ФК Пишек
v
Бенатки Над Джизеру
|
L |
2-1
|