09/17 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Красная Армия до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[15]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Красная Армия до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/12 10:00 |
- |
[15]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Локо до 20
[4]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/11 10:00 |
- |
[12]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Локо до 20
[9]
|
L |
2-6
|
09/07 16:00 |
- |
[8]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Алмаз до 20
[15]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/06 16:00 |
- |
[8]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Алмаз до 20
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Локо до 20
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/26 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Локо до 20
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/23 10:00 |
3 |
[2]
Локо до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/22 15:00 |
3 |
[2]
Локо до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
L |
5-2
|
03/15 15:30 |
4 |
[6]
Алмаз до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
W |
2-5
|
03/12 16:00 |
4 |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Алмаз до 20
[6]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/11 16:00 |
4 |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Алмаз до 20
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/04 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
W |
0-4
|
03/03 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/28 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Спартак Москва до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[4]
|
W |
1-6
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Спартак Москва до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/24 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Динамо Москва до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[4]
|
W |
3-6
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Динамо Москва до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/19 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Алмаз до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/17 15:30 |
- |
[8]
Алмаз до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/15 15:00 |
- |
[1]
Локо до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/14 09:30 |
- |
[1]
Локо до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/10 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Капитан до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Капитан до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/06 10:00 |
- |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
W |
5-4
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
ХК Рига до 20
[12]
|
W |
4-0
|
01/28 16:00 |
- |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
ХК Рига до 20
[12]
|
W |
7-0
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Сахалински Акули до 20
[14]
|
W |
6-1
|