10/11 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Спартак Москва до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[2]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/10 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Спартак Москва до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[2]
|
L |
5-0
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Красная Армия до 20
v
ХК Рига до 20
[12]
|
W |
6-3
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Красная Армия до 20
v
ХК Рига до 20
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/02 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Локо до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/01 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Локо до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[1]
|
L |
6-5
|
09/28 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Алмаз до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[1]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/27 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Алмаз до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Динамо Москва до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/20 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Динамо Москва до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[1]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Красная Армия до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[15]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Красная Армия до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/12 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Капитан до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[1]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/11 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Капитан до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[8]
|
W |
0-4
|
09/08 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Руские Витязи до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/07 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Руские Витязи до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/26 13:30 |
3 |
[5]
Красная Армия до 20
v
Динамо Москва до 20
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/23 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
Динамо Москва до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/22 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
Динамо Москва до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/16 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
Красная Армия до 20
v
Спартак Москва до 20
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/15 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
Красная Армия до 20
v
Спартак Москва до 20
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/12 16:00 |
4 |
[4]
Спартак Москва до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
03/11 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Спартак Москва до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/03 09:00 |
- |
[17]
Амурские Тигри под 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/02 09:00 |
- |
[17]
Амурские Тигри под 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
L |
6-5
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/26 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/22 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Красная Армия до 20
v
Капитан до 20
[14]
|
W |
5-1
|
02/21 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Красная Армия до 20
v
Капитан до 20
[14]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Красная Армия до 20
v
Руские Витязи до 20
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|