10/17 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Ладя до 20
v
Спутник до 20
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
Ладя до 20
v
Реактор до 20
|
L |
4-5
|
10/13 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ладя до 20
v
Реактор до 20
[14]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/09 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Ладя до 20
v
Чайка до 20
[3]
|
L |
2-6
|
10/08 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Ладя до 20
v
Чайка до 20
[5]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Ладя до 20
v
Ирбис до 20
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/04 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Ладя до 20
v
Ирбис до 20
[1]
|
L |
2-6
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Тюменски Легион до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/29 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Тюменски Легион до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/26 12:00 |
- |
[14]
Мамонти Югри до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[12]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
[15]
Мамонти Югри до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/07 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Ладя до 20
v
Кузнецкие Медведи до 20
[11]
|
W |
6-5
|
09/06 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Ладя до 20
v
Кузнецкие Медведи до 20
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Ладя до 20
v
Белие Медведи до 20
[6]
|
L |
1-5
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Ладя до 20
v
Белие Медведи до 20
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/27 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Ладя до 20
v
Сталние Лиси до 20
[8]
|
L |
2-6
|
02/26 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Ладя до 20
v
Сталние Лиси до 20
[8]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
[4]
Авто до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[14]
|
L |
8-2
|
02/23 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Авто до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[14]
|
L |
11-0
|
02/21 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Толпар до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[14]
|
L |
7-1
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Толпар до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[14]
|
L |
9-0
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Ладя до 20
v
Сармати до 20
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/07 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Ладя до 20
v
Сармати до 20
[11]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Ладя до 20
v
Спутник до 20
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/26 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Ладя до 20
v
Спутник до 20
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/24 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Ладя до 20
v
Реактор до 20
[12]
|
W |
5-4
|
01/23 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Ладя до 20
v
Реактор до 20
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/15 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Мамонти Югри до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[14]
|
L |
6-2
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Мамонти Югри до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[14]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Ирбис до 20
v
Ладя до 20
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|