12/12 19:00 |
18 |
[7]
Атлетико Палмафлор Винто
v
Клуб Аурора
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/10 19:00 |
17 |
[14]
Клуб Аурора
v
Ориенте Петролеро
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/08 00:00 |
16 |
[6]
Хорхе Вилстерман
v
Клуб Аурора
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/04 19:00 |
15 |
[14]
Клуб Аурора
v
Олуейс Реди
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/01 21:15 |
14 |
[11]
Реал Потоси
v
Клуб Аурора
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/27 19:00 |
13 |
[13]
Реал Санта Круз
v
Клуб Аурора
[14]
|
L |
4-2
|
03/13 00:00 |
12 |
[14]
Клуб Аурора
v
Дъ Стронгест
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/07 21:15 |
11 |
[3]
Блуминг
v
Клуб Аурора
[14]
|
L |
4-0
|
03/01 21:15 |
10 |
[13]
Сан Хосе
v
Клуб Аурора
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/27 22:15 |
9 |
[12]
Клуб Аурора
v
Гуабира
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/23 19:00 |
8 |
[10]
Насионал Потоси
v
Клуб Аурора
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/17 22:00 |
7 |
[11]
Клуб Аурора
v
Роял Пари ФК
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/13 00:00 |
6 |
[3]
Боливар
v
Клуб Аурора
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/08 19:00 |
5 |
[5]
Клуб Аурора
v
Атлетико Палмафлор Винто
[7] |
D |
0-0
|
02/02 21:15 |
4 |
[5]
Ориенте Петролеро
v
Клуб Аурора
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/31 00:30 |
3 |
[7]
Клуб Аурора
v
Хорхе Вилстерман
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/25 19:00 |
2 |
[10]
Олуейс Реди
v
Клуб Аурора
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/22 19:00 |
1 |
[3]
Клуб Аурора
v
Реал Потоси
[3]
|
W |
4-0
|
05/23 00:30 |
26 |
[7]
Ориенте Петролеро
v
Клуб Аурора
[12]
|
L |
5-0
|
05/19 19:00 |
25 |
[12]
Клуб Аурора
v
Реал Потоси
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/15 19:00 |
24 |
[12]
Роял Пари ФК
v
Клуб Аурора
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/11 21:15 |
23 |
[12]
Клуб Аурора
v
Гуабира
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/04 21:15 |
22 |
[13]
Клуб Аурора
v
Олуейс Реди
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
05/01 20:00 |
21 |
[1]
Боливар
v
Клуб Аурора
[13]
|
L |
6-3
|
04/28 21:15 |
20 |
[13]
Клуб Аурора
v
Блуминг
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
04/21 19:00 |
19 |
[2]
Насионал Потоси
v
Клуб Аурора
[14]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/19 00:15 |
18 |
[14]
Клуб Аурора
v
Сан Хосе
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/13 23:00 |
17 |
[12]
Дестроерс
v
Клуб Аурора
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/06 23:30 |
16 |
[14]
Клуб Аурора
v
Хорхе Вилстерман
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/03 19:00 |
15 |
[14]
Sport Boys Warnes
v
Клуб Аурора
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|