03/16 16:00 |
- |
Ставангер до 20
v
Волеренга до 20
|
D |
0-0
|
03/10 16:45 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Лилехамер до 20
|
W |
7-1
|
03/03 12:00 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Сторхамар Под 20
|
W |
5-4
|
02/21 18:30 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Манглеруд Стар до 20
|
L |
1-3
|
02/04 13:00 |
- |
Волеренга Елит до 20
v
Ставангер до 20
|
L |
2-5
|
02/03 13:00 |
- |
Волеренга Елит до 20
v
Ставангер до 20
|
W |
5-2
|
01/23 18:30 |
- |
Волеренга Елит до 20
v
Лилехамер до 20
|
W |
14-1
|
01/20 10:15 |
- |
Волеренга Елит до 20
v
Сторхамар Под 20
|
W |
7-3
|
01/10 18:30 |
- |
Манглеруд Стар до 20
v
Волеренга Елит до 20
|
W |
1-5
|
12/10 12:30 |
- |
Волеренга Елит до 20
v
Манглеруд Стар до 20
|
W |
6-2
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
Манглеруд Стар до 20
v
Волеренга до 20
|
W |
2-7
|
12/02 11:00 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Сторхамар Под 20
|
L |
3-4
|
10/22 15:00 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Лилехамер до 20
|
W |
5-2
|
10/08 15:00 |
- |
Лоренског до 20
v
Волеренга до 20
|
L |
5-3
|
09/19 17:30 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Фриск Аскер до 20
|
W |
9-1
|
03/18 12:00 |
- |
Волеренга Елит до 20
v
Манглеруд Стар до 20
|
W |
3-2
|
03/12 15:00 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Сторхамар Под 20
|
W |
2-1
|
03/05 09:00 |
- |
Ставангер до 20
v
Волеренга до 20
|
W |
2-5
|
02/26 15:45 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Лилехамер до 20
|
W |
6-0
|
02/02 18:15 |
- |
Волеренга Елит до 20
v
Манглеруд Стар до 20
|
W |
3-1
|
01/21 15:00 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Ставангер до 20
|
D |
1-1
|
11/01 19:00 |
- |
Стйернен до 20
v
Волеренга Елит до 20
|
W |
1-5
|
10/18 17:30 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Лилехамер до 20
|
W |
5-4
|
10/04 17:30 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Лоренског до 20
|
L |
4-6
|
02/28 19:00 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Сторхамар Под 20
|
W |
4-2
|
02/17 18:30 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Фриск Аскер до 20
|
W |
9-5
|
02/01 18:00 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Лилехамер до 20
|
D |
3-3
|
11/21 11:00 |
- |
Волеренга до 20
v
Нидарос до 20
|
W |
5-1
|
11/18 19:00 |
- |
Спарта Сарп до 20
v
Волеренга до 20
|
W |
0-5
|
11/02 18:30 |
- |
Волеренга Елит до 20
v
Лоренског до 20
|
W |
5-3
|