12/05 15:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Energiya Gomel
|
L |
0-3
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
Легион Обухово
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
W |
0-3
|
11/21 15:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Западний Буг Брест
|
W |
3-1
|
11/07 15:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
БАТЕ Борисов
|
W |
3-2
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
Мапид Минск
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-0
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Комуналник Могилев
|
W |
3-1
|
10/17 15:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Строител Минск
|
L |
1-3
|
10/10 15:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Шахтьор Солигорск
|
L |
0-3
|
10/03 16:00 |
- |
Energiya Gomel
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-1
|
09/26 15:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Легион Обухово
|
L |
1-3
|
09/19 15:00 |
- |
Западний Буг Брест
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-1
|
03/14 13:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Мапид Минск
|
W |
3-2
|
03/11 16:00 |
- |
Западний Буг Брест
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-0
|
03/07 12:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Комуналник Могилев
|
W |
3-1
|
02/29 15:00 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
W |
1-3
|
02/22 12:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Легион Обухово
|
L |
2-3
|
02/15 15:00 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-2
|
02/08 15:00 |
- |
Energiya Gomel
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-0
|
02/05 12:00 |
- |
Комуналник Могилев
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
W |
1-3
|
02/01 14:00 |
- |
Строител Минск
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-0
|
01/22 15:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Шахтьор Солигорск
|
L |
0-3
|
01/15 15:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Мапид Минск
|
L |
2-3
|
01/11 11:00 |
- |
Западний Буг Брест
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-0
|
11/30 13:00 |
- |
Легион Обухово
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 13:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
БАТЕ Борисов
|
W |
3-2
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Energiya Gomel
|
L |
1-3
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Строител Минск
|
L |
2-3
|
10/26 14:30 |
- |
Шахтьор Солигорск
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
D |
0-0
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
v
Комуналник Могилев
|
D |
0-0
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
Мапид Минск
v
Марко-ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-1
|