01/26 19:00 |
1 |
[1]
Абиант Ликургус
v
VoCASA
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/20 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Динамо Апелдоорн
v
Абиант Ликургус
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/13 14:30 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Орион Доетинчем
|
L |
1-3
|
01/12 19:00 |
1 |
[2]
Абиант Ликургус
v
Sliedrecht Sport
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/22 16:00 |
1 |
[10]
Topvolleybal Zwolle
v
Абиант Ликургус
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/12 19:00 |
1 |
[4]
Орион Доетинчем
v
Абиант Ликургус
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/08 19:00 |
1 |
[1]
Абиант Ликургус
v
SV Land Taurus
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 19:00 |
1 |
[1]
Абиант Ликургус
v
Zaanstad
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 18:30 |
1 |
VoCASA
v
Абиант Ликургус
|
W |
0-3
|
11/11 17:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Динамо Апелдоорн
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 18:30 |
1 |
Sliedrecht Sport
v
Абиант Ликургус
|
L |
3-0
|
10/27 18:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Topvolleybal Zwolle
|
W |
3-0
|
10/20 17:30 |
1 |
[7]
Папендал/Арнхем
v
Абиант Ликургус
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/13 18:00 |
1 |
SV Land Taurus
v
Абиант Ликургус
|
W |
0-3
|
10/06 18:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Advisie/SSS Barneveld
|
W |
3-0
|
05/06 12:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Орион Доетинчем
|
W |
3-1
|
05/05 13:30 |
1 |
[2]
Орион Доетинчем
v
Абиант Ликургус
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/29 12:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Орион Доетинчем
|
L |
2-3
|
04/21 18:30 |
1 |
[2]
Орион Доетинчем
v
Абиант Ликургус
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/15 12:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Орион Доетинчем
|
W |
3-1
|
04/07 18:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Topvolleybal Zwolle
|
W |
3-0
|
04/04 18:00 |
1 |
[3]
Динамо Апелдоорн
v
Абиант Ликургус
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/31 18:00 |
1 |
[5]
Барневелд
v
Абиант Ликургус
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/28 18:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
SV Land Taurus
|
W |
3-0
|
03/24 19:30 |
1 |
[2]
Орион Доетинчем
v
Абиант Ликургус
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/18 14:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Динамо Апелдоорн
|
W |
3-1
|
03/10 19:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Барневелд
|
W |
3-0
|
03/07 19:00 |
1 |
Taurus
v
Лайкъргюс Грьонинген
|
W |
1-3
|
03/04 14:00 |
1 |
Абиант Ликургус
v
Орион Доетинчем
|
W |
3-0
|
02/22 18:30 |
1 |
Topvolleybal Zwolle
v
Абиант Ликургус
|
W |
0-3
|