03/03 16:00 |
- |
Слован Братислава до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
W |
1-3
|
02/24 10:45 |
- |
ХК Попрад до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
D |
2-2
|
02/23 13:00 |
- |
Кошице до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
D |
3-3
|
02/17 08:30 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
Слован Братислава до 20
|
L |
3-4
|
01/27 08:00 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
ХК Попрад до 20
|
L |
2-6
|
01/26 13:00 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
Кошице до 20
|
L |
2-4
|
01/20 08:30 |
- |
Слован Братислава до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
L |
7-5
|
01/12 13:30 |
- |
Дукла Тренчин до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
L |
4-1
|
01/06 10:45 |
- |
ХК Попрад до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
L |
5-0
|
12/22 13:00 |
- |
МХК 32 Липтовски Микулас Под20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
W |
3-5
|
12/21 13:00 |
- |
МХК 32 Липтовски Микулас Под20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/02 10:30 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
ХКМ Нитра до 20
|
W |
5-2
|
10/11 12:00 |
- |
Жилина до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
W |
3-4
|
10/10 12:00 |
- |
Жилина до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
L |
3-1
|
09/12 12:00 |
- |
Дукла Тренчин до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
L |
4-1
|
09/08 12:00 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
Слован Братислава до 20
|
L |
1-5
|
09/02 08:30 |
- |
Кошице до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
W |
1-3
|
03/04 10:30 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
ХК Попрад до 20
|
W |
4-3
|
03/01 16:00 |
- |
ХК Попрад до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
L |
5-3
|
01/25 16:00 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
ХКМ Цволен до 20
|
L |
1-5
|
01/24 16:00 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
ХКМ Цволен до 20
|
W |
5-4
|
01/14 09:45 |
- |
Дукла Тренчин до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
W |
3-6
|
01/07 09:30 |
- |
МХК Мартин до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
W |
2-3
|
01/05 16:00 |
- |
МСХК Зилина До 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
W |
2-3
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
Слован Братислава до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
МХК Мартин до 20
|
W |
4-1
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
ХКМ Цволен до 20
v
Банска Бистрица до 20
|
L |
3-2
|
03/01 16:00 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
Слован Братислава до 20
|
L |
3-4
|
11/13 15:00 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
Дукла Тренчин до 20
|
W |
5-2
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
Банска Бистрица до 20
v
Слован Братислава до 20
|
L |
1-4
|