10/07 22:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
ФК Уделас
|
W |
2-1
|
09/30 22:00 |
- |
СД Атлетико Насионал
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
W |
0-1
|
09/27 22:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
Унивесидад де Панама
|
D |
2-2
|
09/23 22:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
Юниън Кокъл
|
L |
0-3
|
09/17 00:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
Атлетико Чирики резерви
|
L |
0-1
|
09/03 00:00 |
- |
Марио Мендез ФК
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
D |
Abandoned
|
08/26 22:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
ФК Ерера резерви
|
W |
2-0
|
08/14 22:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
Индепендиенте де ла Хорера резерви
|
W |
2-0
|
08/11 00:00 |
- |
Сан Франциско резерви
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
W |
0-1
|
08/06 02:00 |
- |
ФК Уделас
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
L |
4-1
|
07/31 01:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
СД Атлетико Насионал
|
L |
1-3
|
07/23 21:00 |
- |
Унивесидад де Панама
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
D |
1-1
|
05/06 23:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
Индепендиенте де ла Хорера резерви
|
L |
0-1
|
04/30 00:00 |
- |
Сан Франциско резерви
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
D |
0-0
|
04/27 21:00 |
- |
ФК Уделас
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
D |
2-2
|
04/17 22:00 |
- |
Унивесидад де Панама
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
D |
0-0
|
04/09 21:00 |
- |
Юниън Кокъл
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
W |
0-2
|
04/02 23:00 |
- |
Атлетико Чирикуи Б
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
D |
1-1
|
03/26 22:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
Верагас резерви
|
L |
0-3
|
03/19 23:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
Марио Мендез ФК
|
L |
0-2
|
03/13 22:00 |
- |
ФК Ерера резерви
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
D |
2-2
|
03/09 22:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
CD Университарио Резерви
|
D |
0-0
|
03/05 22:00 |
- |
СА Индепендиенте резерви
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
L |
2-1
|
02/27 22:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
Сан Франциско резерви
|
D |
1-1
|
02/20 22:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
ФК Уделас
|
W |
3-2
|
02/13 22:00 |
- |
СД Атлетико Насионал
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
L |
3-1
|
02/05 00:00 |
- |
SD Panama Oeste
v
Агилас УП
|
W |
1-0
|
12/17 00:00 |
- |
Алианса Панама резерви
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
L |
4-1
|
12/11 00:00 |
- |
Плаца Амадор резерви
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
W |
2-4
|
12/06 00:00 |
- |
СД Атлетико Насионал
v
SD Panama Oeste
|
W |
1-2
|