02/06 16:30 |
24 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Варта Заверче
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/03 14:00 |
23 |
[6]
Ресовия Жешов
v
Кеджежин Козле
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/31 13:45 |
10 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Ресовия Жешов
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/19 19:30 |
11 |
[5]
Варта Заверче
v
Кеджежин Козле
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/16 16:30 |
21 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Слепск Сувалки
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/13 19:30 |
9 |
[10]
Czarni Radom
v
Кеджежин Козле
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/10 13:45 |
7 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
КГС Катовице
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/30 16:30 |
13 |
[7]
Верва Варшава
v
Кеджежин Козле
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/22 16:30 |
19 |
[10]
Олщин
v
Кеджежин Козле
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/19 13:45 |
18 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Трефл Гданск
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/13 16:30 |
17 |
[4]
Ястжебски Венгел
v
Кеджежин Козле
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/04 16:30 |
16 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Скра Белхатов
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/28 19:30 |
15 |
[14]
МКС Бедзин
v
Кеджежин Козле
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/21 13:45 |
14 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Стал Ниса
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/10 19:30 |
7 |
КГС Катовице
v
Кеджежин Козле
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/03 16:30 |
11 |
Варта Заверче
v
Кеджежин Козле
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/31 13:45 |
8 |
Слепск Сувалки
v
Кеджежин Козле
|
W |
0-3
|
10/27 16:30 |
12 |
[13]
Купрум Любин
v
Кеджежин Козле
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/10 15:30 |
6 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Олщин
[10]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/03 18:30 |
5 |
Трефл Гданск
v
Кеджежин Козле
|
W |
0-3
|
09/30 15:30 |
4 |
[2]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Ястжебски Венгел
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/26 12:45 |
3 |
[7]
Скра Белхатов
v
Кеджежин Козле
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/19 18:30 |
2 |
[3]
Кеджежин Козле
v
МКС Бедзин
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/11 15:30 |
1 |
Стал Ниса
v
Кеджежин Козле
|
W |
0-3
|
03/07 19:30 |
23 |
[9]
Олщин
v
Кеджежин Козле
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/29 13:45 |
22 |
Кеджежин Козле
v
Трефл Гданск
|
W |
3-2
|
02/26 16:30 |
21 |
[6]
КГС Катовице
v
Кеджежин Козле
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/22 16:30 |
20 |
[2]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Ресовия Жешов
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/16 13:45 |
19 |
[3]
Скра Белхатов
v
Кеджежин Козле
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/08 16:30 |
24 |
[2]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Купрум Любин
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|