02/25 14:00 |
4 |
Торос Нефтекамск
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
3-0
|
02/19 16:00 |
1 |
Кристол Саратов
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
2-3
|
02/17 16:00 |
1 |
Дизел Пенза
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
1-2
|
02/14 12:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Молот-Прикамие Перм
|
L |
1-3
|
02/08 14:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Ермак Ангарск
|
W |
2-1
|
02/06 12:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
W |
7-1
|
02/04 14:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L |
1-2
|
02/02 14:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
ХК Сариярка
|
W |
5-4
|
01/28 16:00 |
1 |
Буран Воронеж
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
3-5
|
01/26 16:00 |
1 |
Zvezda Chekhov
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
0-5
|
01/24 14:00 |
1 |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
2-4
|
01/22 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Рязан
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
3-2
|
01/17 12:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
THK Tver
|
W |
2-1
|
01/15 14:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
СКА-Нева
|
W |
4-3
|
01/13 14:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Dynamo Balashikha
|
W |
2-1
|
12/25 14:00 |
1 |
Торос Нефтекамск
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
7-3
|
12/23 14:30 |
1 |
Ижтал Ижевск
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
2-3
|
12/18 15:30 |
1 |
Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
2-1
|
12/16 15:30 |
1 |
HC Sarov
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
8-2
|
12/14 16:00 |
1 |
Барс
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
0-2
|
12/12 14:00 |
1 |
Нефтяник Алметиевск
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
3-2
|
12/06 12:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Рубин Тюмен
|
W |
3-2
|
12/04 14:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Зауралие Курган
|
W |
3-2
|
12/02 14:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
ХК Челмет
|
L |
2-4
|
11/30 14:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Южни Орал Орск
|
W |
5-3
|
11/25 14:00 |
1 |
Рубин Тюмен
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 13:30 |
1 |
Зауралие Курган
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
4-5
|
11/21 12:00 |
1 |
ХК Челмет
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
W |
3-4
|
11/19 13:30 |
1 |
Южни Орал Орск
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
|
L |
5-2
|
11/14 12:00 |
1 |
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
HC Sarov
|
W |
4-1
|