04/14 08:00 |
28 |
[446]
Юлия Терзийска
v
Елени Кордолаими
[439] |
6-2,7-6
|
04/13 08:00 |
27 |
Каролин Вернер
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/12 08:00 |
26 |
Анжелина Габуева
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/11 11:45 |
25 |
Нидхи Чилумула
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/08 08:00 |
29 |
[440]
Елени Кордолаими
v
Тара Муур
[479] |
0-6,1-6
|
04/07 08:00 |
28 |
[445]
Юлия Терзийска
v
Елени Кордолаими
[440] |
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
04/06 12:30 |
27 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Мариям Болквадзе
|
6-1,3-6,6-4
|
04/05 09:05 |
26 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Даша Иванова
|
0-6,7-5,6-1
|
04/04 11:45 |
25 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Claudia Williams
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/29 10:35 |
26 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Анжелина Габуева
|
3-6,0-6
|
03/28 11:05 |
25 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Daniela Schippers
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/06 16:00 |
29 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Nika Shytkouskaya
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/05 16:00 |
28 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Linnea Malmqvist
|
7-6,6-3
|
08/04 16:00 |
27 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Маяр Шериф
|
Retired
|
08/03 16:00 |
26 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Pei Hsuan Chen
|
6-4,6-0
|
08/02 18:10 |
25 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Федерика Прати
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/30 16:00 |
29 |
Маяр Шериф
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
07/29 17:35 |
28 |
Раму Уеда
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/28 16:00 |
27 |
Валерия Буну
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
3-6,5-7
|
07/27 16:00 |
26 |
Ламис Алхюсеин Абдел Азиз
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
2-6,6-7
|
07/26 16:00 |
25 |
Mariagiovanna Nanti
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/13 15:05 |
26 |
Жаклин Адина Кристиан
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
7-6,3-6,7-5
|
10/11 14:00 |
25 |
Victoria A Beccio
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/07 16:00 |
27 |
Alona Fomina
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
0-6,7-6,6-4
|
10/06 16:00 |
26 |
Верена Мелис
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
5-7,0-6
|
10/05 18:05 |
25 |
Angella Raman
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
0-6,1-6
|
08/05 16:00 |
27 |
Kateryna Sliusar
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
7-6,6-4
|
08/04 17:40 |
26 |
Елени Кордолаими
v
Фани Остлунд
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/03 16:00 |
25 |
Brenda Njuki
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
Retired
|
07/28 16:00 |
26 |
Natasha Piludu
v
Елени Кордолаими
|
6-1,1-6,6-4
|