11/17 11:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Рубин Тюмен
|
L |
1-2
|
11/15 11:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
ХК Югра
|
L |
4-7
|
11/11 14:00 |
- |
ХК Челни
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
1-8
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
Торос Нефтекамск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
4-3
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамие Перм
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
4-3
|
11/05 13:00 |
- |
Ижтал Ижевск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
1-2
|
10/30 11:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Дизел Пенза
|
L |
0-3
|
10/28 06:00 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Барс
|
W |
3-2
|
10/26 11:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
ЦСК ВВС
|
W |
5-2
|
10/24 11:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Нефтяник Алметиевск
|
W |
3-1
|
10/19 16:30 |
- |
ХК Ростов
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
1-5
|
10/17 15:00 |
- |
Буран Воронеж
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
1-2
|
10/15 09:00 |
- |
Кристол Саратов
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
1-4
|
10/13 15:30 |
- |
Тамбов
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
3-1
|
10/09 11:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
HC Norilsk
|
L |
2-3
|
10/07 06:00 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
W |
4-3
|
10/02 13:30 |
- |
Зауралие Курган
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
2-3
|
09/30 08:00 |
- |
Gornyak
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
0-2
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
ХК Челмет
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
0-2
|
09/26 13:30 |
- |
Южни Орал Орск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
4-5
|
09/21 11:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
|
L |
0-2
|
09/19 11:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
СКА-Нева
|
W |
1-0
|
09/17 06:00 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
ХК Рязан
|
L |
3-4
|
09/15 11:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
2-7
|
09/07 12:00 |
- |
Altay Barnaul
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
4-1
|
09/05 12:30 |
- |
ХК Омские Криля
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
3-4
|
04/09 10:00 |
2 |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
3-2
|
04/06 16:00 |
2 |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
1-3
|
04/03 15:30 |
2 |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
4-5
|
04/02 10:00 |
2 |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
5-3
|