03/18 10:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
03/17 10:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-1
|
02/06 10:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-1
|
02/05 13:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Кузбас 2 юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
02/04 13:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
02/02 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
02/01 09:00 |
- |
Кузбас 2 юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-2
|
12/24 08:00 |
- |
Факел юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
W |
0-3
|
12/23 12:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Динамо-2-Ло юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
12/22 12:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
12/20 12:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Факел юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
12/19 12:30 |
- |
Динамо-2-Ло юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
W |
1-3
|
12/18 12:30 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-1
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Йенисей-2 юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-0
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Йенисей-2 юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
W |
2-3
|
11/11 12:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
10/29 07:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-1
|
10/28 09:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/27 11:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
10/24 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-1
|
10/23 15:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-0
|
10/01 03:30 |
- |
Юкьор Югра юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
09/29 08:30 |
- |
Зенит ЮОР младежи
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
L |
3-0
|
09/27 08:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
Юкьор Югра юн.
|
L |
0-3
|