04/03 11:40 |
- |
Tundra (TES) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
1-2
|
04/03 10:50 |
- |
NyanCat FC (NFC) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
L |
2-0
|
04/03 10:25 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
FC Dimonchello (DNK) Esports
|
L |
1-2
|
04/03 09:10 |
- |
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
0-1
|
04/03 07:55 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Tundra (TES) Esports
|
D |
2-2
|
04/02 17:25 |
- |
NyanCat FC (NFC) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
D |
1-1
|
04/02 16:35 |
- |
Tundra (TES) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
L |
3-2
|
04/02 15:20 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
|
L |
1-3
|
04/02 14:30 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
FC Dimonchello (DNK) Esports
|
L |
1-2
|
04/02 12:40 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Inactivetv (INA) Esports
|
W |
2-1
|
04/02 12:10 |
- |
Kazan (RUB) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
L |
2-0
|
04/02 10:40 |
- |
Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
L |
2-1
|
04/02 10:25 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Pele Warriors (PWR) Esports
|
D |
2-2
|
04/02 09:10 |
- |
Kazan (RUB) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
L |
2-1
|
04/02 07:55 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Inactivetv (INA) Esports
|
W |
2-1
|
04/01 19:40 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Kabush (KAB) Esports
|
L |
1-3
|
04/01 18:42 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
|
W |
1-0
|
04/01 17:50 |
- |
Tundra (TES) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
2-4
|
04/01 17:25 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Kabush (KAB) Esports
|
L |
0-3
|
04/01 16:10 |
- |
Kazan (RUB) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
D |
0-0
|
04/01 14:55 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
|
W |
2-0
|
03/31 03:10 |
- |
Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
L |
4-2
|
03/31 01:40 |
- |
NyanCat FC (NFC) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
1-3
|
03/31 00:25 |
- |
Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
L |
3-2
|
03/30 23:35 |
- |
Ez1d (EZ1) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
D |
2-2
|
03/30 22:20 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
Kabush (KAB) Esports
|
D |
1-1
|
03/30 21:30 |
- |
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
v
NyanCat FC (NFC) Esports
|
D |
1-1
|
03/30 20:10 |
- |
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
5-6
|
03/30 19:10 |
- |
FC Dimonchello (DNK) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
1-4
|
03/30 17:50 |
- |
Shemyakin Onze (PSG) Esports
v
Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
|
W |
2-3
|