01/04 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Letnany
|
L |
2-8
|
11/30 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Слован Усти над Лабем
|
L |
2-9
|
11/09 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
ХК Дечин
|
L |
2-7
|
11/02 17:00 |
- |
Letnany
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
L |
9-3
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
ХК Стадион Чеб
|
D |
5-5
|
10/08 16:00 |
- |
Кобра Прага
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
L |
6-2
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Бенатки над Жизеру
|
L |
1-4
|
10/01 16:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Прибрам
|
L |
2-4
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Рисути
|
W |
5-2
|
02/23 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Хронов
|
L |
3-5
|
02/16 17:00 |
- |
Родос Двур Кралове
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
L |
6-4
|
02/14 17:00 |
- |
ХК Дечин
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
L |
7-4
|
02/12 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Мостечи LVI
|
L |
2-5
|
02/03 17:00 |
- |
Хронов
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
D |
4-4
|
01/29 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
HC Летци Летнани
|
L |
2-4
|
01/08 16:00 |
- |
HC Летци Летнани
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
L |
7-3
|
01/05 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Хронов
|
W |
6-2
|
12/22 17:00 |
- |
Родос Двур Кралове
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
L |
5-1
|
12/18 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Мостечи LVI
|
L |
4-5
|
12/11 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Драчи Билина
|
W |
10-0
|
12/08 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
ХК Дечин
|
L |
3-4
|
12/06 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Родос Двур Кралове
|
L |
2-7
|
12/04 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
HC Летци Летнани
|
D |
0-0
|
11/17 17:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Нова Пака
|
D |
2-2
|
10/30 16:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
ХК Дечин
|
W |
11-3
|
10/27 16:00 |
- |
Родос Двур Кралове
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
L |
6-0
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
Нова Пака
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
D |
1-1
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
Влици Яблонец над Нису
v
Драчи Билина
|
D |
3-3
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
Хронов
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
D |
4-4
|
09/18 16:00 |
- |
Драчи Билина
v
Влици Яблонец над Нису
|
W |
5-6
|