12/28 17:00 |
31 |
[8]
Комета Бърно
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[6]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/26 15:00 |
30 |
[14]
БК Млада Болеслав
v
Комета Бърно
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/22 17:00 |
29 |
Комета Бърно
v
Литвинов
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/20 16:30 |
28 |
[10]
Карлови Вари
v
Комета Бърно
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/10 15:00 |
27 |
[4]
Маунтфийлд
v
Комета Бърно
[7]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/08 16:00 |
26 |
[3]
Тринек
v
Комета Бърно
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/03 14:00 |
25 |
[6]
Либерец
v
Комета Бърно
[7]
|
W |
1-6
|
11/28 17:00 |
23 |
[7]
Комета Бърно
v
Пилзен
[11]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/26 16:00 |
22 |
[10]
ХК Оломоуц
v
Комета Бърно
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/24 17:00 |
21 |
[6]
Комета Бърно
v
Динамо Пардубице
[1]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/19 16:00 |
20 |
[6]
Комета Бърно
v
Спарта Прага
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/17 16:00 |
19 |
[8]
Комета Бърно
v
Ритири Кладно
[12]
|
W |
8-1
|
11/05 16:00 |
18 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Комета Бърно
[5]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/03 17:00 |
17 |
[5]
Комета Бърно
v
БК Млада Болеслав
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/31 16:30 |
16 |
[2]
Литвинов
v
Комета Бърно
[5]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/29 16:00 |
15 |
[6]
Комета Бърно
v
Карлови Вари
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/27 16:00 |
14 |
[7]
Маунтфийлд
v
Комета Бърно
[8]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/22 15:00 |
13 |
[7]
Комета Бърно
v
Тринек
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
12 |
[9]
Комета Бърно
v
Либерец
[8]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/15 12:30 |
11 |
[8]
Комета Бърно
v
Витковице
[11]
|
L |
3-5
|
10/12 15:30 |
10 |
[13]
Пилзен
v
Комета Бърно
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/08 15:00 |
9 |
[10]
Комета Бърно
v
ХК Оломоуц
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/06 16:00 |
8 |
[2]
Динамо Пардубице
v
Комета Бърно
[8]
|
L |
5-3
|
10/01 14:00 |
7 |
[1]
Спарта Прага
v
Комета Бърно
[9]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/29 16:00 |
6 |
[14]
Ритири Кладно
v
Комета Бърно
[13]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/27 16:00 |
5 |
[14]
Комета Бърно
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[5]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/24 14:00 |
4 |
[12]
БК Млада Болеслав
v
Комета Бърно
[14]
|
L |
6-3
|
09/22 16:00 |
3 |
[14]
Комета Бърно
v
Литвинов
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/17 13:30 |
2 |
[1]
Карлови Вари
v
Комета Бърно
[14]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/15 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Комета Бърно
v
Маунтфийлд
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|