02/08 12:00 |
1 |
[8]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Рубин Тюмен
[16]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/06 11:00 |
1 |
[7]
Ермак Ангарск
v
Рубин Тюмен
[16]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/04 06:00 |
1 |
[11]
Metallurg Nk
v
Рубин Тюмен
[17]
|
W |
3-6
|
01/28 07:30 |
1 |
[3]
Зауралие Курган
v
Рубин Тюмен
[16]
|
W |
0-4
|
01/24 14:00 |
1 |
[20]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Zvezda Chekhov
[13]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/22 14:00 |
1 |
[19]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Химик Воскресенск
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/20 12:00 |
1 |
[21]
Рубин Тюмен
v
KRS Heilongjiang
[22]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/18 14:00 |
1 |
[20]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Tsen Tou
[14]
|
L |
2-4
|
01/12 15:30 |
1 |
[4]
Нефтяник Алметиевск
v
Рубин Тюмен
[19]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/10 14:30 |
1 |
[18]
Ижтал Ижевск
v
Рубин Тюмен
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/08 12:00 |
1 |
[17]
Молот-Прикамие Перм
v
Рубин Тюмен
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/06 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Торос Нефтекамск
v
Рубин Тюмен
[16]
|
L |
5-1
|
12/24 12:00 |
1 |
[16]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Дизел Пенза
[21]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/22 14:00 |
1 |
[17]
Рубин Тюмен
v
HC Sarov
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/20 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Барс
[19]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/18 14:00 |
1 |
[19]
Рубин Тюмен
v
ЦСК ВВС
[27]
|
W |
5-2
|
12/13 16:00 |
1 |
[26]
Буран Воронеж
v
Рубин Тюмен
[20]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/11 16:00 |
1 |
[24]
ХК Рязан
v
Рубин Тюмен
[18]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/09 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-Нева
v
Рубин Тюмен
[18]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/07 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Рубин Тюмен
[16]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/03 12:00 |
1 |
[15]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Южни Орал Орск
[14]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/01 14:00 |
1 |
[17]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Gornyak
[23]
|
W |
5-1
|
11/29 14:00 |
1 |
[19]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
[25]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/27 14:00 |
1 |
[18]
Рубин Тюмен
v
ХК Челмет
[23]
|
L |
1-5
|
11/23 13:30 |
1 |
[15]
Южни Орал Орск
v
Рубин Тюмен
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/21 13:30 |
1 |
[23]
Gornyak
v
Рубин Тюмен
[17]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/19 12:00 |
1 |
[26]
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
v
Рубин Тюмен
[18]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/17 13:30 |
1 |
[23]
ХК Челмет
v
Рубин Тюмен
[17]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/13 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/11 12:00 |
1 |
[16]
Рубин Тюмен
v
СКА-Нева
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|