03/22 18:00 |
6 |
ХК Бакен
v
Ескилстуна Линден
|
L |
4-1
|
03/20 18:00 |
5 |
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Grästorps IK
|
L |
1-4
|
03/17 15:00 |
4 |
ИК Пантерн
v
Ескилстуна Линден
|
L |
5-3
|
03/15 18:00 |
3 |
Ескилстуна Линден
v
ХК Бакен
|
L |
4-7
|
03/13 18:00 |
2 |
Grästorps IK
v
Ескилстуна Линден
|
L |
5-2
|
03/10 15:00 |
1 |
Ескилстуна Линден
v
ИК Пантерн
|
W |
6-3
|
02/25 15:00 |
1 |
[7]
Туринге СоСС
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[10]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/21 18:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Борас
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/17 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Троя/Лингби
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[10]
|
L |
8-0
|
02/14 18:00 |
1 |
[4]
Морумс ГоИС
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[10]
|
L |
6-3
|
02/11 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Segeltorps IF
[9]
|
W |
6-5
|
02/07 18:00 |
1 |
[3]
Алвеста СК
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/04 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Худинге ИК
[6]
|
L |
3-5
|
02/02 18:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
ХК Мьолби
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/28 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
Форсхага
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/24 18:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Туринге СоСС
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/21 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Борас
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[10]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/17 18:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Троя/Лингби
[2]
|
L |
3-6
|
01/14 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Морумс ГоИС
[4]
|
L |
4-8
|
01/10 18:00 |
1 |
[9]
Segeltorps IF
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/07 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Алвеста СК
[5]
|
L |
1-4
|
01/05 18:00 |
1 |
[10]
Худинге ИК
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[9]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/30 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
ХК Мьолби
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[8]
|
L |
7-2
|
12/28 18:00 |
1 |
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Форсхага
|
L |
0-3
|
12/10 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Segeltorps IF
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[7]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/06 18:00 |
- |
[6]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Худинге ИК
[7]
|
L |
0-5
|
12/03 15:00 |
- |
[6]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Уингс Арланда
[9]
|
W |
5-4
|
11/29 18:00 |
- |
[2]
Ханвикенс СК
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/24 18:00 |
- |
[6]
Ескилстуна Линден
v
Енкьопинг ХК
[10]
|
L |
4-7
|
11/22 18:00 |
- |
[4]
Валентуна
v
Ескилстуна Линден
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|