05/07 16:00 |
30 |
[1]
Реал Себастиани Риети
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[15] |
L |
88-65
|
04/30 16:00 |
29 |
[15]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Юз Компютър Грос Емполи
[14] |
L |
63-76
|
04/23 16:00 |
28 |
[9]
Виртус Спес Вис Имола
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[15] |
L |
79-57
|
04/16 17:00 |
27 |
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
La Patrie San Miniato
|
W |
82-73
|
04/05 18:30 |
26 |
[13]
Халей Информатика Мателика
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[15] |
L |
85-71
|
04/02 16:00 |
25 |
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Палаканестро Флоренция
|
L |
77-82
|
03/26 16:00 |
24 |
[5]
Бейкъри Баскет Пиаченца
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[15] |
L |
78-63
|
03/19 17:00 |
23 |
[15]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Синерматич Озано
[8] |
L |
84-97
|
03/05 17:00 |
22 |
[8]
Генерал Контрактор Йеси
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[15] |
L |
75-73
|
02/26 17:00 |
21 |
[15]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Андреа Коста Имола
[10]
|
L |
65-67
|
02/19 17:00 |
20 |
[15]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Блекс Фаенца
[3] |
L |
81-95
|
02/12 17:00 |
19 |
[10]
Пал Голденагас Сенигалия
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[15] |
L |
78-73
|
02/05 17:00 |
18 |
Тигрес Чезена
v
Ристорпо Фабриано
|
L |
66-93
|
01/29 17:00 |
17 |
Палаканестро Флоренция
v
Тигрес Чезена
|
- |
Cancelled
|
01/22 17:00 |
16 |
[14]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Лючана Москони Анкона
[7] |
L |
78-92
|
01/15 17:00 |
15 |
[14]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Реал Себастиани Риети
[1] |
L |
45-75
|
01/07 20:00 |
14 |
[14]
Юз Компютър Грос Емполи
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[16] |
W |
63-65
|
12/22 19:30 |
11 |
[15]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Халей Информатика Мателика
[16] |
L |
55-74
|
12/18 17:00 |
13 |
[15]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Виртус Спес Вис Имола
[9] |
L |
63-82
|
12/11 17:00 |
12 |
[13]
La Patrie San Miniato
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[15] |
L |
74-60
|
12/07 19:30 |
11 |
Тигрес Чезена
v
Vigor Matelica
|
- |
Cancelled
|
12/04 17:00 |
10 |
[7]
Паллаканестро Фиорензула 1972
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[15] |
L |
83-76
|
11/27 17:00 |
9 |
[14]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Бейкъри Баскет Пиаченца
[7] |
L |
63-70
|
11/19 19:30 |
8 |
[11]
Синерматич Озано
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[14] |
L |
66-58
|
11/13 17:00 |
7 |
[14]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Генерал Контрактор Йеси
[7] |
L |
74-82
|
11/06 17:00 |
6 |
[12]
Андреа Коста Имола
v
Тайгърс Ромагна
[16] |
W |
65-70
|
10/30 17:00 |
5 |
Рагисоларис Фаенца
v
Тигрес Чезена
|
L |
83-58
|
10/23 16:00 |
4 |
[16]
Тайгърс Ромагна
v
Пал Голденагас Сенигалия
[13] |
L |
71-80
|
10/16 16:00 |
3 |
Ристорпо Фабриано
v
Тигрес Чезена
|
L |
81-55
|
10/09 16:00 |
2 |
Тигрес Чезена
v
Палаканестро Флоренция
|
L |
64-89
|