12/23 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
v
Таркан Стерлитамак
|
W |
3-0
|
12/22 12:00 |
- |
Локомотив Екатеринбург
v
Таркан Стерлитамак
|
L |
1-3
|
12/16 14:00 |
- |
ASK Нижни Новгрод
v
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
|
L |
3-0
|
12/15 15:00 |
- |
ASK Нижни Новгрод
v
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
v
Университет Барнаул
|
W |
3-0
|
12/08 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
v
Университет Барнаул
|
W |
3-1
|
12/02 11:51 |
- |
ВК Грозни
v
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
|
L |
3-1
|
12/01 14:00 |
- |
ВК Грозни
v
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
|
W |
0-3
|
11/25 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
v
Академи Казан
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
v
Академи Казан
|
L |
0-3
|
11/11 12:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
|
W |
1-3
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
МГТУ Москва
v
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
v
Динамо Челябинск
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
v
Динамо Челябинск
|
W |
3-2
|
10/14 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
v
Искра Одинцово
|
L |
1-3
|
10/13 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg
v
Искра Одинцово
|
W |
3-1
|
04/08 15:00 |
- |
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Локомотив Екатеринбург
|
W |
0-3
|
03/18 14:00 |
- |
МГТУ Москва
v
Локомотив Екатеринбург
|
L |
3-0
|
02/25 11:00 |
- |
Университет Барнаул
v
Локомотив Екатеринбург
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 12:30 |
- |
Gazprom-Stavropol
v
Локомотив Екатеринбург
|
W |
1-3
|
01/27 12:00 |
- |
Локомотив Екатеринбург
v
ВК Грозни
|
W |
3-0
|
12/24 11:00 |
- |
Динамо Челябинск
v
Локомотив Екатеринбург
|
W |
0-3
|
12/23 12:00 |
- |
Динамо Челябинск
v
Локомотив Екатеринбург
|
W |
2-3
|
01/22 13:30 |
- |
Dagestan Makhachkala
v
Локомотив Екатеринбург
|
L |
3-1
|
12/24 11:53 |
- |
Локомотив Екатеринбург
v
Академи Казан
|
W |
3-0
|
11/30 13:58 |
- |
Prikamye Perm
v
Локомотив Екатеринбург
|
L |
3-1
|
11/29 13:52 |
- |
Prikamye Perm
v
Локомотив Екатеринбург
|
L |
3-0
|
10/02 11:57 |
- |
Локомотив Екатеринбург
v
Sportakademiya-VRZ
|
W |
3-1
|
10/01 11:50 |
- |
Локомотив Екатеринбург
v
Sportakademiya Sterlitamak
|
W |
3-0
|