11/11 17:00 |
- |
Транс Нарва 2
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
5-1
|
11/08 15:00 |
- |
Похя-Талина Волта
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 17:00 |
- |
Маарду Линамесконд II
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
3-1
|
10/11 12:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
ФК Джогева Уолвс
|
W |
6-1
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
ЖК Силамае Калев
|
L |
1-4
|
09/13 16:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Йогева Ноорус-96
|
L |
2-4
|
09/05 11:00 |
- |
К-Ярве Ярве II
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
4-1
|
08/30 16:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Хелиос Тарту
|
W |
1-0
|
08/22 10:00 |
- |
Талина Легион 2
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
4-1
|
08/19 16:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Талин
|
L |
0-3
|
08/16 16:30 |
- |
Тарту ЖК Тамека III
v
Похя-Талина Волта
|
W |
3-1
|
08/09 10:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Маарду Линамесконд II
|
W |
9-1
|
08/02 14:00 |
- |
Аякс Ласнамае
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
1-0
|
07/26 15:00 |
- |
Тарту ЖК Велко II
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
2-1
|
07/06 16:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Транс Нарва 2
|
L |
2-6
|
06/28 16:00 |
- |
Тарту ЖК Тамека III
v
ФК Талин
|
D |
1-1
|
06/20 10:00 |
- |
ЖК Силамае Калев
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
3-1
|
06/15 16:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Тарту ЖК Велко II
|
L |
0-1
|
06/06 17:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
К-Ярве Ярве II
|
W |
4-0
|
05/28 16:00 |
- |
Хелиос Тарту
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
3-1
|
05/24 16:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Талина Легион 2
|
L |
1-6
|
10/12 10:00 |
- |
ЖК Силамае Калев
v
Тарту ЖК Тамека III
|
L |
4-1
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II
|
W |
6-0
|
09/07 15:00 |
- |
Йогева Ноорус-96
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
W |
0-2
|
08/31 11:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Tallinna FC Ararat
|
W |
3-1
|
08/24 10:00 |
- |
Талина Легион 2
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
2-1
|
08/17 17:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Tallinna FC Infonet
|
L |
1-2
|
08/11 08:00 |
- |
Tartu FC Santos
v
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
|
L |
1-0
|
08/04 16:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Транс Нарва 2
|
L |
1-2
|
06/15 17:00 |
- |
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
v
Аякс Ласнамае
|
W |
2-0
|