11/12 10:30 |
36 |
[7]
ФК Елва
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
0-7
|
11/06 16:00 |
35 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Флора Талин 2
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/02 17:00 |
34 |
Левадия Талин до 21
v
Номе Юнайтед
|
W |
0-3
|
10/29 10:30 |
33 |
[6]
ФК Талин
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/22 13:00 |
32 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Ида-Вирума ФК Алианс
[10] |
W |
3-0
|
10/08 11:30 |
31 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Табасалу
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/02 16:00 |
30 |
[9]
Талина Легион
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
0-5
|
09/28 14:00 |
29 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Виймси
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/22 14:00 |
28 |
[8]
Пайде Линамесконд 2
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
1-8
|
09/16 12:30 |
27 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
ФК Елва
[7]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/02 12:00 |
26 |
[10]
Ида-Вирума ФК Алианс
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
08/26 11:30 |
25 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Талина Легион
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/19 11:30 |
24 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
ФК Талин
[6] |
W |
5-0
|
08/12 12:00 |
23 |
[5]
Табасалу
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
08/05 09:30 |
22 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Левадия Талин 2
[3]
|
W |
4-0
|
07/22 12:00 |
21 |
[2]
Флора Талин 2
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
07/18 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Левадия Талин 2
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
07/08 09:30 |
20 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Пайде Линамесконд 2
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/03 16:00 |
19 |
[3]
Виймси
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
06/29 15:00 |
18 |
[10]
Ида-Вирума ФК Алианс
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
0-6
|
06/11 09:00 |
17 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Флора Талин 2
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
06/04 16:00 |
16 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Табасалу
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/29 16:00 |
15 |
[7]
ФК Елва
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
05/25 16:00 |
14 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Пайде Линамесконд 2
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
05/20 12:00 |
13 |
[9]
Талина Легион
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
0-6
|
05/14 09:30 |
12 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
ФК Талин
[7] |
L |
1-2
|
05/06 16:00 |
11 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Виймси
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/01 11:30 |
10 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
Левадия Талин 2
[2]
|
W |
5-0
|
04/27 16:00 |
9 |
[4]
Флора Талин 2
v
Номе Юнайтед
[1]
|
W |
3-6
|
04/21 16:00 |
8 |
[1]
Номе Юнайтед
v
ФК Елва
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|