12/23 10:00 |
1 |
Капитан до 20
v
Чайка до 20
|
L |
0-1
|
12/22 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
Капитан до 20
v
Чайка до 20
[11]
|
L |
1-6
|
12/17 11:00 |
1 |
[9]
Kunlun Red Star U20
v
Капитан до 20
[17]
|
L |
5-1
|
12/16 11:15 |
1 |
Kunlun Red Star U20
v
Капитан до 20
|
L |
3-1
|
12/13 11:00 |
1 |
[10]
Serebryanye Lvy U20
v
Капитан до 20
[17]
|
L |
7-3
|
12/12 15:30 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy U20
v
Капитан до 20
|
W |
1-3
|
12/08 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
Капитан до 20
v
Локо до 20
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/07 16:00 |
1 |
Капитан до 20
v
Локо до 20
|
L |
2-5
|
12/04 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
Капитан до 20
v
Алмаз до 20
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/03 10:00 |
1 |
Капитан до 20
v
Алмаз до 20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/28 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Локо до 20
v
Капитан до 20
[17]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/27 15:00 |
1 |
Локо до 20
v
Капитан до 20
|
L |
8-2
|
11/24 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Алмаз до 20
v
Капитан до 20
[17]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 15:30 |
1 |
Алмаз до 20
v
Капитан до 20
|
L |
4-1
|
11/18 10:00 |
1 |
Капитан до 20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
|
L |
5-6
|
11/17 16:00 |
1 |
Капитан до 20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
|
W |
6-3
|
11/15 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
Капитан до 20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
[13]
|
L |
2-7
|
11/14 16:00 |
1 |
Капитан до 20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/08 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
Чайка до 20
v
Капитан до 20
[17]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/07 14:00 |
1 |
Чайка до 20
v
Капитан до 20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/31 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
Капитан до 20
|
L |
4-2
|
10/30 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
Капитан до 20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/23 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
Капитан до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/22 10:00 |
1 |
[17]
Капитан до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[1]
|
L |
3-7
|
10/19 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
Капитан до 20
v
Динамо Ст Петерсбург до 20
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
Капитан до 20
v
Динамо Ст Петерсбург до 20
[4]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/11 12:30 |
1 |
[3]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Капитан до 20
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/10 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Капитан до 20
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/06 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
Капитан до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[4]
|
L |
3-6
|
10/05 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
Капитан до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
L |
2-5
|