11/07 10:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
FC Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Reserves
|
L |
1-2
|
10/31 09:00 |
- |
ФК Минск резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
L |
7-1
|
10/25 10:30 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
Енергетик-БГУ Минск резерви
|
L |
0-7
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Неман Гродно резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
L |
3-1
|
10/08 12:00 |
- |
Динамо Брест резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
D |
1-1
|
10/01 10:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
Слуцк резерви
|
L |
0-3
|
09/19 10:00 |
- |
Торпедо Жодино резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
D |
1-1
|
09/11 09:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
ФК Витебск резерви
|
L |
0-1
|
09/05 09:30 |
- |
Динамо Минск резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
L |
4-0
|
08/29 11:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
ФК Гомел резерви
|
L |
0-1
|
08/16 09:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
|
L |
0-3
|
08/07 09:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
Белшина Бобруйск резерви
|
W |
2-0
|
07/17 12:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
Славия Мозир резерви
|
L |
0-3
|
07/11 14:00 |
- |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Reserves
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
L |
4-0
|
07/05 09:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
ФК Минск резерви
|
W |
3-0
|
06/28 15:00 |
- |
Енергетик-БГУ Минск резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
L |
5-1
|
06/19 09:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
Неман Гродно резерви
|
W |
1-0
|
05/28 10:00 |
- |
FC Isloch Reserves
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
W |
2-3
|
05/23 11:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
Динамо Брест резерви
|
W |
4-0
|
05/03 11:00 |
- |
ФК Витебск резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
L |
3-0
|
04/24 09:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
Динамо Минск резерви
|
D |
2-2
|
04/18 13:00 |
- |
ФК Гомел резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
W |
1-2
|
04/11 11:00 |
- |
Днепър Могилев резерви
v
БАТЕ Борисов резерви
|
L |
0-1
|
03/21 13:00 |
- |
Белшина Бобруйск резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
L |
1-0
|
11/30 11:02 |
- |
Енергетик-БГУ Минск резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
D |
2-2
|
11/29 10:00 |
- |
Енергетик-БГУ Минск резерви
v
Днепър Могилев резерви
|
D |
2-2
|
11/23 11:02 |
- |
FK Dnyapro Reserves
v
Торпедо Жодино резерви
|
W |
3-1
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
Динамо Минск резерви
v
FK Dnyapro Reserves
|
L |
3-2
|
10/29 12:30 |
- |
FK Dnyapro Reserves
v
БАТЕ Борисов резерви
|
L |
0-2
|
10/25 13:45 |
- |
FC Isloch Reserves
v
FK Dnyapro Reserves
|
W |
1-2
|