01/15 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Арлан
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
6-0
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Арлан Кокшетау
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
L |
3-1
|
01/08 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Алмати
[9]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/07 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Алмати
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/24 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Актобе
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Актобе
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/20 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Бейбарис Атирау
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
[5]
БейБарис Атирау
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
6-4
|
12/14 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Кулагер
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/13 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Кулагер
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/08 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Горняк Рудни
[7]
|
L |
2-9
|
12/07 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Горняк Рудни
[8]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Номад Астана
[2]
|
L |
1-7
|
12/02 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Номад Астана
[3]
|
L |
1-9
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Хумо Ташкент
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/26 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Хумо Ташкент
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/23 07:00 |
- |
[10]
ХК Алмати
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/22 07:00 |
- |
[10]
ХК Алмати
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/10 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Хумо Ташкент
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/09 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Хумо Ташкент
[5]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
[1]
ХК Сариярка
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[10]
|
L |
9-1
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
[1]
ХК Сариярка
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Номад Астана
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
L |
8-2
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Номад Астана
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Ертис Павлодар
[9]
|
L |
2-6
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Ертис Павлодар
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/11 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Снежни Барси
[12] |
W |
4-1
|
10/10 12:30 |
- |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Снежни Барси
|
W |
3-1
|
10/07 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Арлан Кокшетау
[4]
|
L |
2-9
|
10/06 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Арлан Кокшетау
[5]
|
L |
0-6
|