04/14 11:30 |
6 |
[10]
Парну JK Вапрус
v
Флора Талин
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/06 14:00 |
5 |
[5]
Флора Талин
v
Транс Нарва
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/31 09:30 |
4 |
[4]
Тамека Тарту
v
Флора Талин
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/16 12:30 |
3 |
[3]
Пайде Линамеесконд
v
Флора Талин
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/10 12:30 |
2 |
[5]
Флора Талин
v
Талина Калев
[6]
|
D |
2-2
|
03/01 17:00 |
1 |
Флора Талин
v
Номе Юнайтед
|
W |
2-0
|
11/11 12:00 |
36 |
[1]
Флора Талин
v
Номе Калиу
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/05 12:30 |
35 |
[2]
Левадия Талин
v
Флора Талин
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/01 17:00 |
34 |
[7]
Транс Нарва
v
Флора Талин
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/28 11:30 |
33 |
[2]
Флора Талин
v
Пайде Линамеесконд
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/22 14:00 |
32 |
[10]
Харю ДжК Лаагри
v
Флора Талин
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/07 16:30 |
31 |
[2]
Флора Талин
v
ФК Куресааре
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/01 14:00 |
30 |
[5]
Парну JK Вапрус
v
Флора Талин
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/27 16:00 |
29 |
[9]
Тамека Тарту
v
Флора Талин
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/22 16:45 |
28 |
[2]
Флора Талин
v
Талина Калев
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/17 11:30 |
27 |
[6]
Номе Калиу
v
Флора Талин
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/03 14:00 |
26 |
[1]
Флора Талин
v
Левадия Талин
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/25 16:00 |
25 |
[2]
Флора Талин
v
Харю ДжК Лаагри
[10] |
W |
2-0
|
08/20 15:00 |
24 |
[7]
Талина Калев
v
Флора Талин
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/04 16:00 |
22 |
[2]
Флора Талин
v
ФК Куресааре
[5]
|
W |
4-0
|
07/28 16:00 |
23 |
[2]
Флора Талин
v
Парну JK Вапрус
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/23 17:00 |
21 |
[2]
Флора Талин
v
Транс Нарва
[8]
|
L |
1-4
|
07/21 16:00 |
21 |
Флора Талин
v
Транс Нарва
|
- |
Postponed
|
07/07 16:00 |
20 |
[7]
Пайде Линамеесконд
v
Флора Талин
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/02 16:00 |
19 |
[2]
Флора Талин
v
Тамека Тарту
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
06/28 16:00 |
18 |
[2]
Левадия Талин
v
Флора Талин
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
06/10 14:00 |
17 |
[4]
Парну JK Вапрус
v
Флора Талин
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
06/07 16:00 |
16 |
[1]
Флора Талин
v
Пайде Линамеесконд
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/27 16:30 |
15 |
[1]
Флора Талин
v
Талина Калев
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/23 15:00 |
14 |
[8]
Транс Нарва
v
Флора Талин
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|