04/23 10:00 |
30 |
Грама
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
|
D |
1-1
|
04/16 16:00 |
29 |
[2]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
Вилафранка
[14]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/09 10:00 |
28 |
[7]
Джирона Б
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/02 16:05 |
27 |
[2]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
КЕ Еуропа
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/26 10:00 |
26 |
[6]
КФ Монтанеса
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/19 11:00 |
25 |
[2]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
Виласар де Мар
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/12 11:30 |
24 |
[4]
КЕ Л-Хоспиталитет
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/05 11:30 |
23 |
[7]
УЕ Кастелдефелс
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/26 11:00 |
22 |
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
Бадалона
|
W |
1-0
|
02/12 11:00 |
21 |
[3]
СП Сан Кристобал
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/05 17:00 |
20 |
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
Серданьола дел Валес
|
- |
Cancelled
|
02/05 11:00 |
20 |
[2]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
UE Сантс
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
01/29 11:00 |
19 |
Рапитенка
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
|
D |
2-2
|
01/22 11:00 |
18 |
[2]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
Пералада
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/15 11:00 |
17 |
[9]
Побла Мафумет
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/08 11:00 |
16 |
[3]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
УЕ Тона
[10] |
W |
4-0
|
12/18 11:00 |
15 |
[4]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
Грама
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/11 11:30 |
14 |
Вилафранка
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
|
D |
1-1
|
12/03 17:00 |
13 |
[2]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
Джирона Б
[10] |
L |
3-4
|
11/27 11:30 |
12 |
[1]
КЕ Еуропа
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/20 17:00 |
11 |
[2]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
КФ Монтанеса
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/13 17:05 |
10 |
[12]
Виласар де Мар
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
[3]
|
W |
0-4
|
11/06 17:00 |
9 |
[4]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
КЕ Л-Хоспиталитет
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/30 17:05 |
8 |
[4]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
УЕ Кастелдефелс
[9]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/23 10:00 |
7 |
[15]
Бадалона
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/15 16:00 |
6 |
[3]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
СП Сан Кристобал
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/09 15:00 |
5 |
Серданьола дел Валес
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
|
- |
Cancelled
|
10/09 10:30 |
5 |
[9]
UE Сантс
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/02 16:05 |
4 |
[4]
УЕ Сант Андреу
v
Рапитенка
[11] |
W |
2-0
|
09/25 15:00 |
3 |
Пералада
v
УЕ Сант Андреу
|
W |
1-3
|