Чалънджър - Острава - Дв. М. |
04/24 12:10 |
26 |
Звонимир Бабич/Давид Пихлер
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
3-6,6-3,11-9
|
|
Чалънджър - Оейраш - Дв. М. |
04/17 09:30 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Фернандо Ромболи/Марсело Цорман
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Сплит - Дв. М. |
04/10 10:25 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Якоб Шнайтер/Марк Волнер
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Барлета - Дв. М. |
04/05 09:00 |
28 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Зденек Колар/Чун Хсин Ценг
|
6-3,5-7,4-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Барлета - Дв. М. |
04/04 10:45 |
27 |
Фабрицио Андалоро/Мариано Таммаро
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Барлета - Дв. М. |
04/03 09:30 |
26 |
Джорджио Рика/Стефано Травалия
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Задар - Дв. М. |
03/22 15:25 |
28 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Роман Жебави/Зденек Колар
|
7-5,2-6,9-11
|
|
Чалънджър - Задар - Дв. М. |
03/21 10:00 |
27 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Задар - Дв. М. |
03/20 09:00 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Якоб Шнайтер/Марк Волнер
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Чалънджър - Секешфехервар - Дв. М. |
03/12 17:15 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Тео Арибаж/Влад Виктор Корнеа
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Тенерифе - Дв. М. |
02/29 12:45 |
27 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Давид Йорда Санчис/Сантияго Родригес Таверна
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Тенерифе - Дв. М. |
02/28 11:00 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Райън Сегерман/Патрик Трхак
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Чалънджър Манама - Дв. М. |
02/15 09:00 |
26 |
Люк Джонсън/Скандер Мансури
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Чалънджър Манама - Дв. М. |
02/14 11:00 |
- |
Люк Джонсън/Скандер Мансури
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Чалънджър - Кобленц - Дв. М. |
01/30 11:45 |
26 |
Лойд Харис/Лука Маргароли
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
Чалънджър - Отиние - Дв. М. |
01/26 14:00 |
27 |
Рафаел Матос/Фелипе Мелигени Родригес Алвес
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Чалънджър - Отиние - Дв. М. |
01/25 12:00 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Симон Бюпен/Джак Лодж
|
6-4,3-6,10-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Тенерифе - Дв. М. |
01/17 11:55 |
26 |
Тео Арибаж/Лука Санчес
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Чалънджър - Йокаичи - Дв. М. |
11/29 05:15 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Джеймс Тротър/Takeru Yuzuki
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Йокохама - Дв. М. |
11/22 06:30 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Шонгчан Хонг/Файджинг Сун
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Кобе - Дв. М. |
11/17 02:00 |
28 |
Еван Кинг/Рийс Столдър
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Чалънджър - Кобе - Дв. М. |
11/16 07:05 |
27 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Блейк Елис/Калъм Пътърджил
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Кобе - Дв. М. |
11/15 09:35 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Шо Шимабукуро/Сейта Уатанабе
|
4-6,6-4,10-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Кобе - Дв. М. |
11/15 06:25 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Hassan/Sinclair
|
Cancelled
|
|
Чалънджър Мацуяма - Дв. М. |
11/08 02:55 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Пурав Ража/Рамкумар Раманатан
|
4-6,7-6,9-11
|
|
Чалънджър - Олбия - Дв. М. |
10/21 11:00 |
29 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Арун Каде
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Олбия - Дв. М. |
10/20 11:55 |
28 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Марко Бортолоти/Серхио Мартос Гомес
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
Чалънджър - Олбия - Дв. М. |
10/19 09:00 |
27 |
Беноа Пейре/Даниел Ринкон
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Олбия - Дв. М. |
10/18 08:00 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Иниго Сервантес/Жееван Недунчежиян
|
6-2,4-6,10-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Малага - Дв. М. |
10/11 14:10 |
26 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Джулиън Кеш/Робърт Галъуей
|
7-5,3-6,6-10
|
|