УТА Нотингам - Дв. Ж. |
06/11 15:55 |
26 |
Алисия Паркс/Алана Смит
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/04 10:35 |
26 |
Миуи Като/Надя Киченок
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/03 11:50 |
25 |
Ксю Ванг/Юе Юан
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
Walkover
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/31 09:50 |
24 |
Ингрид Камара Мартинс/Оливия Николс
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
7-5,2-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Страсбург - Дв. Ж. |
05/22 10:55 |
26 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Лейла Фернандес/Ерин Рутлиф
|
4-6,7-6,4-10
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
05/11 15:00 |
25 |
Сара Ерани/Джасмин Паолини
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
5-7,7-6,10-7
|
|
WTA Лерида - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 14:00 |
29 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Катажина Питер/Маяр Шериф
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
WTA Лерида - Дв. Ж. |
05/03 11:00 |
28 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Ана Данилина/Ингрид Нийл
|
6-2,4-6,12-10
|
|
WTA Лерида - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 13:05 |
27 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Martins/Lumsden
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
WTA Лерида - Дв. Ж. |
04/30 14:55 |
26 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Osorio/Zhang
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/27 09:40 |
25 |
Анастасия Павлюченкова/Анастасия Потапова
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
УТА Чарлстън - Дв. Ж. |
04/06 00:40 |
28 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Людмила Киченок/Надя Киченок
|
6-7,7-6,11-13
|
|
УТА Чарлстън - Дв. Ж. |
04/04 20:25 |
27 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Магда Линет/Шуаи Жанг
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
УТА Чарлстън - Дв. Ж. |
04/02 19:50 |
26 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
МакКартни Кеслер/Clervie Ngounoue
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/25 21:15 |
26 |
Анхелина Калинина/Даяна Ястремска
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/24 16:45 |
25 |
Вероника Кудерметова/Анастасия Потапова
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/14 23:40 |
28 |
Су-Ве Хсиех/Елизе Мертенс
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/13 19:00 |
27 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Людмила Киченок/Йелена Остапенко
|
7-5,3-6,10-5
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/11 01:10 |
26 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Магда Линет/Бернарда Пера
|
6-3,3-6,10-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/07 19:00 |
25 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Линда Носкова/Маркета Вондрусова
|
6-0,4-6,10-5
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
03/04 00:05 |
29 |
Дезире Кравчик/Джесика Пегула
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
03/02 20:00 |
28 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Сторм Хънтър/Катерина Синакова
|
5-7,6-4,11-9
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
03/02 00:00 |
27 |
Лидзия Марозава/Кимбърли Цимерман
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
02/28 22:40 |
26 |
Vekic/Zhu
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
02/28 22:40 |
26 |
Далма Галфи/Май Хонтама
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/24 13:00 |
29 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Сторм Хънтър/Катерина Синакова
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/23 11:00 |
28 |
Александра Саснович/Лаура Зигмунд
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/22 10:00 |
27 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Каролин Гарсия/Кристина Младенович
|
6-7,6-4,12-10
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/20 12:20 |
26 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Мира Андреева/София Кенин
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
УТА Доха - Дв. Ж. |
02/13 16:30 |
26 |
Каролин Долехиде/Дезире Кравчик
v
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
|
7-5,7-5
|
|