АТП Аделаида - Дв. М. |
01/09 23:30 |
26 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Сантияго Гонзалес/Нийл Скупски
|
7-6,6-7,10-8
|
|
АТП Аделаида - Дв. М. |
01/08 04:00 |
25 |
Алекс Болт/Люк Савил
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
АТП Хонг Конг - Дв. М. |
01/02 09:35 |
26 |
Ариел Бехар/Адам Павлашек
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
АТП Мец - Дв. М. |
11/11 13:00 |
29 |
Хуго Нис/Жан Зиелински
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
АТП Мец - Дв. М. |
11/10 18:25 |
28 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Хари Хелиовара/Андреас Миес
|
7-6,6-7,10-5
|
|
АТП Мец - Дв. М. |
11/08 15:45 |
27 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Лойд Гласпул/Джон Пиърс
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
АТП Мец - Дв. М. |
11/07 18:10 |
26 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Юки Бамбри/Виктор Влад Корнеа
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Исманинг - Дв. М. |
11/04 14:45 |
29 |
Н. Срирам Баладжи/Андре Бегеман
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Исманинг - Дв. М. |
11/03 15:00 |
28 |
Анирудх Чандрасекар/Виджай Сундар Прашант
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Исманинг - Дв. М. |
11/02 13:20 |
27 |
Нийл Оберлейтнер/Шимон Валков
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
4-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Исманинг - Дв. М. |
11/01 18:00 |
26 |
Виктор Дурашович/Елмар Еюпович
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
6-7,7-6,9-11
|
|
АТП Базел - Дв. М. |
10/23 17:20 |
26 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Сантияго Гонзалес/Едуард Рожер-Васелин
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
АТП Базел - Дв. М. |
10/22 13:10 |
19 |
Никола Качич/Виктор Влад Корнеа
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
АТП Базел - Дв. М. |
10/21 18:20 |
14 |
Finn Reynolds/Рой Степанов
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
АТП Антверп - Дв. М. |
10/18 16:15 |
26 |
Лойд Гласпул/Хуго Нис
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
7-5,6-7,10-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Братислава - Дв. М. |
10/13 11:00 |
28 |
Н. Срирам Баладжи/Андре Бегеман
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
Чалънджър - Братислава - Дв. М. |
10/12 09:00 |
27 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Milos Karol/Peter Benjamin Privara
|
4-6,6-3,12-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Братислава - Дв. М. |
10/11 15:05 |
26 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Сандер Арендс/Мик Велдхеер
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Чалънджър - Мулерон льо Каптиф - Дв. М. |
10/04 13:50 |
26 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Иван Лютаревич/Владислав Манафов
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Орлеан - Дв. М. |
10/01 12:30 |
29 |
Henry Patten/Джон-Патрик Смит
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Орлеан - Дв. М. |
09/30 17:05 |
28 |
Сандер Арендс/Дейвид Пел
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
Walkover
|
|
Чалънджър - Орлеан - Дв. М. |
09/29 10:30 |
27 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Пиер-Юго Ербер/Николас Махут
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Орлеан - Дв. М. |
09/27 14:10 |
26 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Матиас Бурже/Беноа Пейре
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Бад Валтерсдорф - Дв. М. |
09/23 15:00 |
29 |
Марко Бортолоти/Франческо Пасаро
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Бад Валтерсдорф - Дв. М. |
09/22 09:50 |
28 |
Филип Бергеви/Мик Велдхеер
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
6-4,6-7,11-13
|
|
Чалънджър - Бад Валтерсдорф - Дв. М. |
09/21 08:00 |
27 |
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Бад Валтерсдорф - Дв. М. |
09/20 12:30 |
26 |
Давид Пихлер/Matthias Ujvary
v
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Шчечин - Дв. М. |
09/13 12:35 |
26 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Андрю Полсън/Виталий Сачко
|
6-3,4-6,10-12
|
|
Чалънджър - Генуа - Дв. М. |
09/07 09:30 |
27 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Иван Събанов/Матей Събанов
|
6-7,6-3,4-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Генуа - Дв. М. |
09/06 10:00 |
26 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Йебенс
v
Андрея Арнаболди/Федерико Арнаболди
|
6-4,6-3
|
|