УТА Рим |
05/07 11:45 |
15 |
[78] Клара Тоусън
v
Олга Данилович
[112] |
6-2,6-0
|
|
УТА Рим |
05/06 14:35 |
14 |
Олга Данилович
v
Камила Ракимова
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
УТА Мадрид |
04/26 19:45 |
24 |
[15] Даниеле Колинс
v
Олга Данилович
[122] |
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
|
УТА Мадрид |
04/24 17:45 |
23 |
[44] Клара Бурел
v
Олга Данилович
[122] |
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
|
УТА Мадрид |
04/23 11:30 |
15 |
[122] Олга Данилович
v
Юле Нимайер
[111] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
УТА Мадрид |
04/22 10:35 |
14 |
[63] Камила Осорио
v
Олга Данилович
[122] |
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W100 - Сарагоса |
04/10 15:20 |
25 |
[92] Жуоксюан Бай
v
Олга Данилович
[120] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
УТА Ла Бисбал Д'Емпорда |
04/06 10:30 |
28 |
[91] Ребека Масарова
v
Олга Данилович
[128] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
УТА Ла Бисбал Д'Емпорда |
04/05 12:50 |
27 |
[157] Елса Джакмот
v
Олга Данилович
[128] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
|
УТА Ла Бисбал Д'Емпорда |
04/04 10:00 |
26 |
[168] Елена-Габриела Руси
v
Олга Данилович
[128] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Ла Бисбал Д'Емпорда |
04/02 14:25 |
25 |
[128] Олга Данилович
v
Даря Семенистая
[106] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
WTA Анталия |
03/29 08:00 |
27 |
[181] Симона Уалтерт
v
Олга Данилович
[133] |
7-6,6-2
|
|
WTA Анталия |
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
[190] Катажина Кава
v
Олга Данилович
[133] |
6-7,4-6
|
|
WTA Анталия |
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
[146] Ева Лис
v
Олга Данилович
[133] |
2-6,0-6
|
|
УТА Линц |
01/28 10:10 |
14 |
[80] Тамара Корпатч
v
Олга Данилович
[123] |
6-3,7-6
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Жени |
01/11 06:10 |
15 |
[124] Олга Данилович
v
Зейнеп Сонмез
[155] |
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Жени |
01/10 03:50 |
14 |
[124] Олга Данилович
v
Ирина Шиманович
[202] |
6-2,6-0
|
|
Юнайтед Къп - Жени |
01/03 10:20 |
27 |
Айла Томлянович
v
Олга Данилович
|
Cancelled
|
|
Юнайтед Къп - Жени |
01/02 02:00 |
- |
[7] Маркета Вондрусова
v
Олга Данилович
[121] |
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
|
Юнайтед Къп - Жени |
12/31 12:00 |
- |
[15] Кинвен Женг
v
Олга Данилович
[119] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Жени |
08/23 18:40 |
14 |
[109] Олга Данилович
v
Присила Хон
[207] |
7-5,4-6,1-6
|
|
УТА Лозана |
07/25 10:10 |
25 |
[105] Олга Данилович
v
Клара Бурел
[84] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Палермо |
07/18 14:00 |
25 |
[104] Олга Данилович
v
Софиа Лансере
[353] |
Retired
|
|
УТА Палермо |
07/18 14:00 |
25 |
Олга Данилович
v
Лукреция Стефанини
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Бастад |
07/15 12:00 |
29 |
[55] Ема Наваро
v
Олга Данилович
[94] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
|
УТА Бастад |
07/14 10:35 |
28 |
[94] Олга Данилович
v
Юлия Путинцева
[56] |
6-4,0-6,6-2
|
|
УТА Бастад |
07/13 15:50 |
27 |
[94] Олга Данилович
v
Виктория Томова
[99] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТА Бастад |
07/12 14:40 |
26 |
Олга Данилович
v
Nellie Taraba Wallberg
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
УТА Бастад |
07/11 10:45 |
25 |
[94] Олга Данилович
v
Река-Лука Яни
[155] |
0-6,6-3,6-0
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени |
06/27 15:40 |
14 |
Олга Данилович
v
Яна Чепелова
|
5-7,6-7
|
|